noscript image
  • Almendralejo A
  • Madrastra A
  • Zafra A
  • Torreorgaz A
  • Solana A
  • Don Benito Balompie A
  • Valverdeña A
  • Villanueva del Fresno A
  • Oliva M. A
  • Aldeanueva A
  • Almaraz A
  • Claret A
  • Orellana Costa Dulce A
  • Monterrubio
  • Madroñera A
  • Imperio de Alcuescar A
  • Alcantara A
  • Zafra B
  • Via de La Plata A
  • Jarandilla A
  • Siruela A
  • Riolobos A
Girone 1
Ven 20 Apr
San Andres A San Andres A
2-3
Valle del Jerte A Valle del Jerte A
C Navalmoral B C Navalmoral B
2-3
C Navalmoral A C Navalmoral A
Sat 21 Apr
Saucedilla A Saucedilla A
-
Losareño A Losareño A
Aldeanueva A Aldeanueva A
7-3
Almaraz A Almaraz A
Squadra / Punti
1 C Navalmoral A NAV 42
2 Losareño A LOS 33
3 Aldeanueva A ALD 24
4 Valle del Jerte A VAL 24
5 C Navalmoral B NAV 18
 
6 San Andres A AND 12
7 Almaraz A ALM 9
8 Jarandilla A JAR 9
9 Saucedilla A SAU 0
Girone 2
Ven 20 Apr
La Solera A La Solera A
5-3
Ed Unión Fresnedosa Acz A Unión Fresnedosa
Thu 26 Apr
Valverdeña A Valverdeña A
8-8
Alcantara A Alcantara A
Sat 28 Apr
Riolobos A Riolobos A
14-2
Brocense A Brocense A
Squadra / Punti
1 Riolobos A RIO 30
2 Alcantara A CPV 19
3 Brocense A BRO 14
4 Ed Unión Fresnedosa Acz A UNI 13
 
5 La Solera A SOL 12
6 Valverdeña A VAL 2
7 Sierra del Algibe A SIE 0
Girone 3
Ven 23 Mar
Cáceres Conquistadores A Cáceres
1-10
Madroñera A Madroñera A
Colegio San José A Colegio José
0-2
Madrastra A Madrastra A
Vía de la Plata B Vía Plata
3-2
Caceres 2015 A Caceres 2015 A
Imperio de Alcuescar A Imperio Alcuescar
15-0
Cáceres Conquistadores B Cáceres
Squadra / Punti
1 Madroñera A MAD 37
2 Imperio de Alcuescar A IMP 35
3 Colegio San José A COL 30
4 Via de La Plata A PLA 29
5 Madrastra A MAD 28
 
6 Torreorgaz A TOR 21
7 Cáceres Conquistadores A CAC 20
8 Vía de la Plata B VAP 6
9 Cáceres Conquistadores B CAC 6
10 Caceres 2015 A CAC 0
Girone 4
Ven 20 Apr
Virgen de Las Cruces A Virgen Cruces
2-6
Don Benito Balompie A Benito Balompie
Sat 21 Apr
Pura Vida Futbol Club A Pura Vida Futbol .
6-0
Monterrubio Monterrubio
Siruela A Siruela A
1-1
Cabeza del Buey A Cabeza del Buey A
Squadra / Punti
1 Siruela A SIR 38
2 Orellana Costa Dulce A ORE 30
3 Cabeza del Buey A CAB 29
4 Pura Vida Futbol Club A PUR 25
 
5 Oliva M. A OLI 16
6 Virgen de Las Cruces A VIR 9
7 Monterrubio MON 7
8 Don Benito Balompie A BEN 7
Girone 5
Ven 23 Mar
Almendralejo B Almendralejo B
9-0
Barbaño A Barbaño A
Acp Los Méndigos A Méndigos
6-1
S. Quiteria A S. Quiteria A
Valencia del Ventoso A Valencia Ventoso
3-1
Hotel Gran Sol Montijo A Hotel Gran Montijo
La Albuera Faesal A Albuera Faesal
4-1
Almendralejo A Almendralejo A
Villanueva del Fresno A Villanueva Fresno
4-1
Zafra A Zafra A
Sat 24 Mar
Zafra B Zafra B
-
Solana A Solana A
Squadra / Punti
1 Valencia del Ventoso A VAL 49
2 Acp Los Méndigos A MEN 46
3 Villanueva del Fresno A CIU 40
4 Zafra A ZAF 30
5 Almendralejo B ALM 28
6 Hotel Gran Sol Montijo A HOT 26
 
7 La Albuera Faesal A ALB 22
8 Solana A SOL 22
9 Almendralejo A ALM 22
10 S. Quiteria A SAN 9
11 Barbaño A BAR 3
12 Zafra B ZAF 0
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook