noscript image
  • Jesus Maria A
  • P. Montornes
  • Les Corts B
  • Ripollet A
  • Sant Cugat A
  • Alforja
  • Rubi A
  • S. Plegamans A
  • J. Vilassar B
  • Esparreguera A
  • Gimnastic T. A
  • Montcada A
  • Arrels A
  • B. Rocafort A
  • Casp A
  • M. Cambrils A
  • Salou A
  • Alcoletge A
  • Esplugues A
  • Trempcat
  • E. Sabadell A
  • Martorell A
Girone 1
Sat 26 Maggio
Aee Institut Icá€ria Cet10 Institut Icá€ria
2-1
Badalona Futsal Iris A Badalona Futsal I.
R. Pineda A R. Pineda A
2-9
Ripollet A Ripollet A
Palafolls A Palafolls A
5-2
Montcada A Montcada A
E. Sabadell A E. Sabadell A
2-3
Arrels A Arrels A
S. Plegamans A S. Plegamans A
1-9
Arenys Mar A Arenys Mar A
Dom 27 Maggio
Can Calet A Can Calet A
2-1
Unio Mollet A Unio Mollet A
M. Coloma A M. Coloma A
2-0
J. Vilassar B J. Vilassar B
Squadra / Punti
1 Arenys Mar A FUT 65
2 Arrels A ARR 57
3 M. Coloma A MAN 56
4 Badalona Futsal Iris A BAD 54
5 Ripollet A RIP 53
6 Can Calet A BAR 30
7 Unio Mollet A UNI 30
 
8 S. Plegamans A PAL 28
9 Palafolls A PAL 28
10 Aee Institut Icá€ria Cet10 INS 28
11 Montcada A MON 27
12 R. Pineda A RAC 21
13 E. Sabadell A ESC 16
14 J. Vilassar B SAN 7
Girone 2
Sat 26 Maggio
Martorell A Martorell A
6-4
Les Corts B Les Corts B
Esplugues A Esplugues A
3-7
Eixample Motorsol A Eixample Motorsol
Jesus Maria A Jesus Maria A
9-1
O. Floresta A O. Floresta A
B. Rocafort A B. Rocafort A
2-2
Manresa Castellgalí B Manresa
Rubi A Rubi A
0-0
Sant Cugat A Sant Cugat A
Sant Joan Despi A Sant Joan Despi A
2-2
Esparreguera A Esparreguera A
Olesa A Olesa A
5-2
Casp A Casp A
Squadra / Punti
1 Eixample Motorsol A EIX 71
2 Jesus Maria A JES 59
3 Esparreguera A ESP 55
4 Martorell A MAR 51
5 Sant Cugat A SAN 44
6 Olesa A OLE 39
7 Rubi A RUB 37
 
8 B. Rocafort A BOS 34
9 Les Corts B COR 33
10 Esplugues A PEN 25
11 Sant Joan Despi A SAN 25
12 O. Floresta A OLI 12
13 Manresa Castellgalí B MAN 10
14 Casp A CAS 8
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Tarrega A TAR 50
2 Solsona Solsona Motor A SOL 46
3 Balaguer Comtat D'Urgell A BAL 41
4 Maristes MAR 39
 
5 Trempcat FUT 37
6 Alcoletge A ALC 15
7 Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo BAL 10
8 E. Cervera ESC 7
Girone 4
Sat 19 Maggio
Alforja Alforja
4-8
Gimnastic T. A Gimnastic T. A
M. Cambrils A M. Cambrils A
11-0
P. Calafell P. Calafell
Salou A Salou A
4-3
Amposta A Amposta A
P. Montornes P. Montornes
1-9
Vinyols Vinyols
Dom 20 Maggio
Reus A Reus A
7-0
Futsalpax Tarragona A Futsalpax
Squadra / Punti
1 Gimnastic T. A GIM 66
2 Vinyols VIN 57
3 Amposta A AMP 43
4 M. Cambrils A MED 38
5 Salou A SAL 37
6 Alforja ALF 29
 
7 P. Montornes POB 26
8 Reus A REU 23
9 P. Calafell PLA 23
10 Laguna B LAG 20
11 Altafulla A ALT 5
12 Futsalpax Tarragona A FUT 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook