noscript image
  • Martorell AE A
  • Sant Gabriel B
  • Llerona A
  • Cabanes A
  • Espanyol B
  • Igualada A
  • Girona FC A
  • FE Atletic Vilafranca A
  • Sant Gabriel A
  • L'estartit A
  • Barcelona A
  • Pontenc CE A
  • Europa A
  • Fontsanta Fatjo A
  • Espanyol A
  • Cabanes B
  • Viladecans A
  • Sabadell A
  • Cirera A
  • Santa Susanna AE A
  • Torello A
  • Fontsanta Fatjo B
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
Viladecans A Viladecans A
3-1
Sabadell A Sabadell A
Fontsanta Fatjo A Fontsanta Fatjo A
12-6
Martorell AE A Martorell AE A
Sant Gabriel B Sant Gabriel B
2-3
Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor Fundacio Unio Esp.
Reus Deportiu A Reus Deportiu A
7-1
FE Atletic Vilafranca A Atletic Vilafranca
Dom 17 Febr
Tecnifutbol Salou Club Espo Tecnifutbol Salou
0-5
Espanyol B Espanyol B
Squadra / Punti
1 Barcelona A BAR 45
2 Espanyol B ESP 40
3 Fontsanta Fatjo A FON 39
4 Reus Deportiu A REU 28
5 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor FUN 23
6 Tecnifutbol Salou Club Espo TEC 22
 
7 Sant Gabriel B SAN 14
8 Sabadell A SAB 9
9 FE Atletic Vilafranca A FUN 8
10 Viladecans A VIL 8
11 Martorell AE A MAR 8
Girone 2
Sat 16 Febr
Europa A Europa A
2-5
Fontsanta Fatjo B Fontsanta Fatjo B
Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor Fundacio Unio Esp.
4-5
Torello A Torello A
Santa Susanna AE A Santa Susanna
5-7
Cirera A Cirera A
Dom 17 Febr
Llerona A Llerona A
3-6
La Roca Penya Blanc Blava C Roca Penya Blanc .
Espanyol A Espanyol A
4-3
Seagull Bdn A Seagull Bdn A
Igualada A Igualada A
2-3
Sant Gabriel A Sant Gabriel A
Squadra / Punti
1 Sant Gabriel A SAN 44
2 Espanyol A ESP 43
3 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava C ROC 43
4 Torello A TOR 33
5 Seagull Bdn A SEA 30
6 Cirera A CIR 26
 
7 Fontsanta Fatjo B FON 22
8 Llerona A LLE 18
9 Igualada A IGU 15
10 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor FUN 10
11 Santa Susanna AE A SAN 5
12 Europa A EUR 3
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
Cornella Terri A Cornella Terri A
16-0
Cassa B Cassa B
Cabanes B Cabanes B
0-13
L'estartit A L'estartit A
Dom 17 Febr
Ripoll Atletic Club Futbol Ripoll Atletic Cl.
1-2
Gerunda Futbol Club B Gerunda Futbol Cl.
Ven 22 Febr
Vall D'en Bas Club Futbol A Vall D'en Club Fu.
19:15
Pontenc Club Esportiu B Pontenc Club Espo.
Squadra / Punti
1 L'estartit A LES 43
2 Cornella Terri A COR 32
3 Vall D'en Bas Club Futbol A VAL 25
4 Girona FC B GIR 24
5 Ripoll Atletic Club Futbol RIP 24
 
6 Gerunda Futbol Club B GER 16
7 Pontenc Club Esportiu B PON 13
8 Cabanes B CAB 9
9 Cassa B CAS 0
Girone 4
Sat 16 Febr
Palafrugell A Palafrugell A
0-15
Pontenc CE A Pontenc CE A
Cassa B Cassa B
11-3
Cal Aguido A Cal Aguido A
Sils La Selva Club Futbol A Sils Selva Club F.
4-6
Gerunda Futbol Club A A Gerunda Futbol Cl.
Dom 17 Febr
Cabanes A Cabanes A
16-0
Monells A Monells A
Squadra / Punti
1 Pontenc CE A PON 42
2 Girona FC A GIR 36
3 Gerunda Futbol Club A A GER 36
4 Cabanes A CAB 30
5 Sils La Selva Club Futbol A SIL 21
 
6 Cal Aguido A AGU 12
7 Cassa B CAS 10
8 Palafrugell A PAL 6
9 Monells A MON 5
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook