noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Oar Vic A
  • Base Marc Bartra A
  • Juan Xxiii Cs A
  • Sant Cugat Futbol Club A
  • Alt Berguedà CCR A
  • Llinars CE A
  • Manresa CE A
  • Castelldefels UE A
  • Olimpic Can Fatjo CE A
  • Sant Feliu De Codines CF A
  • Fundacio P Ce. Jupiter A
  • Sant Pere Nord CF A
  • Lourdes UD A
  • Terlenka Barcelonista C F A
  • Cabrera UE A
  • Pla Urgell CE A
  • Mollet UE Cf. A
  • Base 2012 Pallaresos Club A
  • Tecnifutbol Tarragona CE
  • Escola Futbol Bellpuig CE A
  • Planadeu Femeni CF A
  • Pujadas CD A
Girone 1
Wed 30 Nov
Pla Urgell CE A Pla Urgell CE A
-
Escola Futbol Bellpuig CE A Escola Futbol Bel.
Sat 12 Ott
Manresa CE A Manresa CE A
2-1
Ponts Club Esp. Ponts Club Esp.
Squadra / Punti
1 Manresa CE A MAN 3
2 Pla Urgell CE A PLA 0
3 Juventud 25 De Septiembre A JUV 0
4 Enfaf Credit Andorra A ENF 0
5 Sallent CE A SAL 0
6 Olimpic Can Fatjo CE A OLI 0
7 Escola Futbol Bellpuig CE A ESC 0
 
8 Alt Berguedà CCR A ALT 0
9 Gimnastic Manresa C A GIM 0
10 Juan Xxiii Cs A JUA 0
11 Futbol Base Solsona Arrels FUT 0
12 Sant Pere Nord CF A SAN 0
13 Ponts Club Esp. PON 0
Girone 2
Dom 13 Ott
Seagull Bdn CE A Seagull Bdn CE A
2-5
Cubelles CF A Cubelles CF A
Squadra / Punti
1 Cubelles CF A CUB 3
2 Base 2012 Pallaresos Club A BAS 0
3 Sant Cugat Futbol Club A SAN 0
4 Terlenka Barcelonista C F A TER 0
5 Montblanc Club Futbol A MON 0
6 Fundacio P Ce. Jupiter A FUN 0
7 Base Marc Bartra A BAS 0
 
8 Tecnifutbol Tarragona CE TEC 0
9 Pujadas CD A PUJ 0
10 Cabrera UE A CAB 0
11 Castelldefels UE A CAS 0
12 Cambrils Unió CE A CAM 0
13 Levante Las Planas FC A LEV 0
14 Seagull Bdn CE A SEA 0
Girone 3
Sat 12 Ott
Lourdes UD A Lourdes UD A
3-3
MoiÀ A MoiÀ A
Sant Fost UE A Sant Fost UE A
2-0
Santa Eulalia Ronçana CF A Santa Eulalia Ron.
Escola F Barbera Andalucia Escola Barbera An.
2-4
Mollet UE Cf. A Mollet UE Cf. A
Dom 13 Ott
Oar Vic A Oar Vic A
2-4
Planadeu Femeni CF A Planadeu Femeni
Vallgorguina FC A Vallgorguina FC A
8-5
Sant Feliu De Codines CF A Sant Feliu Codines
Squadra / Punti
1 Vallgorguina FC A VAL 3
2 Mollet UE Cf. A MOL 3
3 Planadeu Femeni CF A PLA 3
4 Sant Fost UE A SAN 3
5 Lourdes UD A LOU 1
6 MoiÀ A MOI 1
7 Llagostera UE A LLA 0
 
8 Tordera CF A TOR 0
9 Llinars CE A LLI 0
10 Ripoll Atletic Club Futbol RIP 0
11 Oar Vic A OAR 0
12 Escola F Barbera Andalucia ESC 0
13 Santa Eulalia Ronçana CF A SAN 0
14 Sant Feliu De Codines CF A SAN 0
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook