noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Victoria CF
  • Cristo Rey
  • San Agustin
  • San Lorenzo
  • Medinense
  • B. Norpetrol
  • Betis
  • Deportiva
  • Ponferradina B
  • Valladolid B
  • Pisuerga Baños
  • Benavente
  • Burgos D.
  • Navega
  • Segoviana B
  • Gatos Iscar
  • Amistad B
  • Amistad 2000
  • M. Tormes B
  • Puente Castro B
  • Cantalejo
  • V. Simancas
Girone 1
Sat 18 Maggio
Deportivo Arenas Deportivo Arenas
0-10
B. Arévalo B. Arévalo
El Seminario El Seminario
2-1
S. Católica S. Católica
Dom 19 Maggio
C. Diocesanos C. Diocesanos
-
El Barco El Barco
Squadra / Punti
1 C. Diocesanos COL 55
2 B. Arévalo BOS 47
3 El Seminario ZON 35
4 S. Católica CAS 19
 
5 Deportivo Arenas DEP 15
6 Real Ávila REA 3
7 El Barco BAR 0
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Vista Alegre INT 73
2 Arandina ARA 67
3 Burgos B BUR 61
4 Casco Viejo CAS 52
5 La Charca CHA 49
6 Burgos D. BUR 40
7 B. Norpetrol BRI 38
 
8 Deportiva DEP 37
9 Promesas 2000 B BUR 29
10 San Pedro PED 29
11 Villarcayo N. VIL 17
12 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 12
13 Alfoz de Quintanadueñas ALF 10
14 B. Bupolsa BER 7
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 F. Peña B FUT 65
2 Leonesa B LEO 57
3 La Bañeza BAN 52
4 San Lorenzo LOR 48
5 Veguellina VEG 46
6 La Morenica MOR 46
7 Atlético Pinilla ATL 33
 
8 Puente Castro B PUE 30
9 A. Bembibre ATL 30
10 Ponferradina B PON 29
11 Astorga AST 26
13 V. Camino VIR 19
14 San Andrés FUT 1
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Unionistas Salamanca B UNI 67
2 M. Tormes B SAN 66
3 Salamanca Uds SAL 59
4 P. Bracamonte PEN 53
5 Helmántica HER 40
6 Navega NAV 40
7 Carbajosa S. CAR 39
 
8 Guijuelo GUI 36
9 Villamayor VIL 32
10 Béjar Ind. BEJ 31
11 M. Pizarrales MUN 28
12 Cristo Rey CRI 19
13 C. Rodrigo CIU 8
14 Trinitarios TRI 1
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Gª Segoviana C SEG 60
2 Quintanar Palacio QUI 58
3 Mon. Atalaya MON 54
4 Cantalejo CAN 53
5 San Rafael ESP 48
6 La Lastrilla LAS 40
7 Segoviana B SEG 39
 
8 Mis. Claret MIS 39
9 M. Claret B MIS 23
10 Quintanar Palacio B QUI 21
11 La Atalaya B MON 9
12 Arcangel ARC 5
13 M. Claret C MIS 3
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Covaleda COV 73
2 San José JOS 66
3 Cal. Soria CAL 64
4 Ruiz Zorrilla MAN 60
5 Num. Soria B NUM 58
6 Numancia de Soria C NUM 47
7 San José B JOS 37
 
8 San Esteban de Gormaz EST 37
9 Cal. Soria B CAL 26
10 Almazán ALM 26
11 San Leonardo NOR 25
12 San José C JOS 12
13 Golmayo Camaretas GOL 3
14 Cal. Soria C CAL 3
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Valladolid B REA 73
2 Parquesol B PAR 66
3 Betis BET 62
4 J. Rondilla JUV 53
5 Arces ARC 42
6 Sur B UDS 36
7 Gatos Iscar GAT 36
 
8 Victoria CF VIC 35
9 San Agustin AGU 33
10 Atlético de Laguna ATL 30
11 Medinense MED 20
12 J. Jesuitas JOS 17
13 Boecillo BOE 17
14 V. Simancas VIL 11
Girone 9
Squadra / Punti
1 Amor de Dios AMO 58
2 Amistad 2000 AMI 48
3 Benavente BEN 42
4 Toresana TOR 35
5 Morales del Vino Atlético MOR 34
6 San Lazaro LAZ 32
 
7 San Lorenzo LOR 24
8 Zamora ZAM 19
9 San Jose Obrero JOS 17
10 Racing Club Benavente RAC 12
11 Sanabria SAN 0
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook