noscript image
  • UD Sur
  • San Lorenzo
  • Victoria
  • Padre Claret
  • San Lazaro
  • Burgos
  • S. Carbajosa
  • La Amistad
  • Cal. Soria
  • M. Tormes
  • Zamora
  • La Bañeza
  • J. Rondilla
  • Guardense
  • Num. Soria
  • Arandina
  • P. Bracamonte
  • Amistad 2000
  • V. Camino
  • Parquesol
  • San Juanillo
  • Covaleda
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Arevalo Arevalo
-
Linko Linko
Las Navas Las Navas
-
Deportivo Arenas Deportivo Arenas
B. Arévalo B. Arévalo
-
Casa Social Católica Casa Social Cató.
Squadra / Punti
1 C. Diocesanos COL 57
2 Deportivo Arenas DEP 35
3 B. Arévalo BOS 34
4 Arevalo ARE 32
 
5 Casa Social Católica CAS 26
6 Linko LIN 12
7 Las Navas NAV 6
Girone 2
Dom 12 Maggio
Quintanadueñas Quintanadueñas
-
Juventud del Círculo Católi Juventud Círculo
Casco Viejo Casco Viejo
-
Vista Alegre Vista Alegre
Deportiva Deportiva
-
Arandina Arandina
Briviesca N. Briviesca N.
-
Burgos Burgos
Villarcayo N. Villarcayo N.
-
Aranda Riber Aranda Riber
B. Bupolsa B. Bupolsa
-
Groggys G. Groggys G.
Promesas 2000 Promesas 2000
-
Burgos D. Burgos D.
Squadra / Punti
1 Burgos BUR 63
2 Promesas 2000 BUR 63
3 Arandina ARA 46
4 B. Bupolsa BER 38
5 Aranda Riber ARA 35
6 Villarcayo N. VIL 32
7 Casco Viejo CAS 32
 
8 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 30
9 Quintanadueñas ALF 27
10 Groggys G. GRO 23
11 Burgos D. BUR 23
12 Vista Alegre INT 18
13 Briviesca N. BRI 15
14 Deportiva DEP 0
Girone 3
Dom 12 Maggio
Cuatrovientos Cuatrovientos
-
Loyola Loyola
Onzonilla Onzonilla
-
V. Camino V. Camino
Leonesa Leonesa
-
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fútbol Peña Fútbol Peña
-
San Andrés San Andrés
Puente Castro Puente Castro
-
Atlético Pinilla Atlético Pinilla
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Asturias León Asturias León
La Bañeza La Bañeza
-
Veguellina Veguellina
Squadra / Punti
1 Leonesa LEO 60
2 Puente Castro PUE 58
3 V. Camino VIR 44
4 La Bañeza BAN 40
5 Fútbol Peña FUT 38
6 Loyola LOY 38
7 Veguellina VEG 37
 
8 Asturias León CAS 29
9 San Lorenzo LOR 28
10 Atlético Pinilla ATL 23
11 San Andrés FUT 15
12 Ponferradina PON 13
13 Onzonilla ONZ 6
14 Cuatrovientos CUA 0
Girone 4
Dom 05 Maggio
San Antonio Hyuconsa Antonio Hyuconsa
-
Guardense Guardense
La Amistad La Amistad
-
La Salle La Salle
Pisuerga B. Pisuerga B.
-
San Telmo San Telmo
B. Villamuriel B. Villamuriel
-
Padre Claret Padre Claret
Marista de Marista de
-
San Juanillo San Juanillo
Squadra / Punti
1 La Amistad AMI 65
2 San Antonio Hyuconsa ANT 53
3 La Salle SAL 51
4 San Telmo TEL 46
5 San Juanillo JUA 40
 
6 B. Villamuriel BAS 23
7 Guardense GUA 22
8 Marista de MAR 21
9 Padre Claret PAD 11
10 Pisuerga B. PIS 7
Girone 5
Dom 12 Maggio
Salamanca Uds Salamanca Uds
-
S. Carbajosa S. Carbajosa
Helmántica Helmántica
-
A. Cabrerizos A. Cabrerizos
Villares Reina Villares Reina
-
Real Salamanca Real Salamanca
Guijuelo Guijuelo
-
P. Bracamonte P. Bracamonte
Carbajosa S. Carbajosa S.
-
Navega Navega
Helmántico Helmántico
-
Villamayor Villamayor
M. Tormes M. Tormes
-
Unionistas S. Unionistas S.
Squadra / Punti
1 M. Tormes SAN 58
2 Unionistas S. UNI 56
3 Salamanca Uds SAL 54
4 Navega NAV 50
5 Helmántica HER 42
6 Villamayor VIL 37
7 Real Salamanca REA 33
 
8 S. Carbajosa SPO 28
9 Villares Reina VIL 16
10 Helmántico HEL 14
11 Carbajosa S. CAR 13
12 P. Bracamonte PEN 11
13 A. Cabrerizos AMI 10
14 Guijuelo GUI 9
Girone 6
Dom 05 Maggio
Arcangel Arcangel
-
Unami Unami
Segoviana Segoviana
-
La Granja La Granja
El Espinar San Rafael Espinar Rafael
-
Padre Claret Padre Claret
Quintanar Palacio Quintanar Palacio
-
Cantalejo Cantalejo
Squadra / Punti
1 Quintanar Palacio QUI 58
2 Padre Claret PAD 55
3 Cantalejo CAN 32
4 Segoviana SEG 31
5 La Granja GRA 30
 
6 La Atalaya MON 27
7 El Espinar San Rafael ESP 23
8 Arcangel ARC 8
9 Unami UNA 0
Girone 7
Dom 28 Apr
Num. Soria Num. Soria
-
Golmayo C. Golmayo C.
Cal. Soria Cal. Soria
-
Visontium Visontium
San José San José
-
Covaleda Covaleda
Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla Manuel Ruiz Zorri.
-
Almazán Almazán
Squadra / Punti
1 Num. Soria NUM 67
2 Cal. Soria CAL 55
3 Golmayo C. GOL 49
4 San José JOS 45
 
5 Almazán ALM 31
6 Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla MAN 15
7 Visontium VIS 12
8 Covaleda COV 1
Girone 8
Dom 12 Maggio
Arces Arces
-
Boecillo Boecillo
Tudela Tudela
-
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
Ronda Oeste Ronda Oeste
-
Betis Betis
Unión Arroyo Unión Arroyo
-
A. Pisuerga A. Pisuerga
Victoria Victoria
-
UD Sur UD Sur
Laguna Laguna
-
J. Rondilla J. Rondilla
Parquesol Parquesol
-
San Pío X San Pío X
Squadra / Punti
1 Laguna LAG 58
2 Parquesol PAR 58
3 A. Pisuerga ARR 55
4 Arces ARC 44
5 UD Sur UDS 41
6 Tudela TUD 33
7 San Pío X PIO 29
 
8 Unión Arroyo UNI 29
9 Victoria VIC 24
10 Zaratan Sport ZAR 23
11 Betis BET 20
12 Ronda Oeste RON 15
13 Boecillo BOE 14
14 J. Rondilla JUV 1
Girone 9
Dom 12 Maggio
Amor de Dios Amor de Dios
-
Pinilla Duero Pinilla Duero
Racing Club Benavente Racing Club Benav.
-
Zamora Zamora
Amistad 2000 Amistad 2000
-
San Lazaro San Lazaro
Racing de Monfarracinos Racing
-
Benavente Benavente
Toresana Toresana
-
Jose Obrero Jose Obrero
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Corazón de María Corazón María
Squadra / Punti
1 Amistad 2000 AMI 57
2 Toresana TOR 51
3 Pinilla Duero PIN 51
4 Zamora ZAM 43
5 Jose Obrero JOS 37
6 Benavente BEN 35
7 Racing Club Benavente RAC 31
 
8 San Lorenzo LOR 22
9 Corazón de María COR 13
10 Morales del Vino Atlético MOR 12
11 Racing de Monfarracinos RAC 10
12 Amor de Dios AMO 6
13 San Lazaro LAZ 3
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook