noscript image
  • Ud Sur
  • Arenas CF
  • Cd Velilla
  • Saldaña
  • San Telmo
  • CD Cervera
  • FC Navaluenga
  • Beroil Bupolsa B
  • Cd Laguna
  • CP Salas
  • Carbajosa De La Sagrada
  • Cd Navega
  • Villares de La Reina
  • Guijuelo B
  • Veguellina CF
  • San Esteban
  • F. Ribera
  • Norma
  • G. Gamonal
  • V. Camino B
  • Gimnástica Medinense
  • CD Raudense
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
A. Candeleda A. Candeleda
-
H. Pinares H. Pinares
Guisando Guisando
-
Casillas Casillas
FC Navaluenga FC Navaluenga
-
CD Sotillo CD Sotillo
Arenas CF Arenas CF
-
S. Lanzahita S. Lanzahita
Burgohondo Burgohondo
-
Mijares Mijares
El Tiemblo El Tiemblo
-
Cuevas A Cuevas A
El Barraco El Barraco
-
Ramacastañas Ramacastañas
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Candeleda ATL 51
2 S. Lanzahita SPO 47
3 Arenas CF ARE 46
4 El Tiemblo TIE 45
5 Mijares MIJ 43
6 Ramacastañas RAM 42
7 Cuevas A CUE 30
 
8 H. Pinares HOY 27
9 Burgohondo BUR 25
10 CD Sotillo CDS 23
11 El Barraco ATL 20
12 Guisando GUI 18
13 FC Navaluenga FCN 18
14 Casillas CAS 8
Girone 2
Sat 16 Mar
Alcázar Alcázar
1-3
CD Raudense CD Raudense
CP Salas CP Salas
1-0
Belorado Belorado
Cerezo Cerezo
0-2
Vista Alegre CD Vista Alegre CD
A. Castellae A. Castellae
1-1
Montija Montija
Beroil Bupolsa B Beroil Bupolsa B
1-2
Promesas 2000 B Promesas 2000 B
Dom 17 Mar
Capiscol Capiscol
1-0
San Felices San Felices
Vadillos Vadillos
1-1
G. Gamonal G. Gamonal
Squadra / Punti
1 Vista Alegre CD INT 48
2 CP Salas SAL 42
3 CD Raudense CDR 38
4 Vadillos VAD 36
5 Promesas 2000 B BUR 35
6 Alcázar ALC 35
7 Belorado BEL 34
8 Capiscol CAP 33
 
9 G. Gamonal GRO 32
10 Beroil Bupolsa B BEB 31
11 San Felices FEL 18
12 Cerezo CER 16
13 A. Castellae ALB 14
14 Montija MON 9
15 Trespaderne TRE 5
Girone 3
Sat 16 Mar
Fútbol Eria Fútbol Eria
1-2
Santa Ana FS Santa Ana FS
A.Pinilla A.Pinilla
0-1
Villadepalos Villadepalos
Dom 17 Mar
V. Camino B V. Camino B
1-2
CD Fabero CD Fabero
A. Paramés A. Paramés
1-1
CD Bosco CD Bosco
Veguellina CF Veguellina CF
1-3
A. Mansillés A. Mansillés
Arenas De Vega Arenas De Vega
0-0
Laciana Laciana
Toreno Toreno
3-2
Benavides Benavides
Naraya De Halterofilia Naraya
3-0
La Robla La Robla
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Mansillés ATL 56
2 CD Fabero CDF 56
3 Villadepalos BER 41
4 V. Camino B VIR 36
5 Toreno TOR 30
6 Santa Ana FS SAN 29
7 A.Pinilla ATL 28
8 Benavides BEN 28
 
9 CD Bosco BOS 27
10 Laciana LAC 26
11 Naraya De Halterofilia NAR 25
12 Arenas De Vega CDA 22
13 A. Paramés ATL 22
14 Veguellina CF VEG 19
15 Fútbol Eria FUT 11
16 La Robla FUT 6
Girone 4
Sat 02 Mar
Atlético Aguilar Atlético Aguilar
0-0
C. Paredes C. Paredes
Cd Velilla Cd Velilla
3-0
San Juanillo San Juanillo
C. Dueñas C. Dueñas
4-1
Cristo A. B Cristo A. B
San Telmo San Telmo
2-1
Fromista Fromista
Saldaña Saldaña
0-1
CD Cervera CD Cervera
Villalobon Villalobon
1-1
Astudillo Astudillo
Villada Villada
0-3
Baltanás Baltanás
Dom 03 Mar
Alar Alar
0-0
Monzon Monzon
Squadra / Punti
1 C. Paredes CAR 48
2 Atlético Aguilar ATA 48
3 CD Cervera CER 42
4 Monzon MON 39
5 Cristo A. B CRI 39
6 Baltanás BAL 38
7 San Telmo TEL 38
8 Fromista FRO 37
9 Villalobon VIL 31
 
10 Astudillo AST 30
11 C. Dueñas CAS 23
12 Villada VIL 22
13 San Juanillo JUA 16
14 Saldaña SAL 16
15 Alar ALA 14
16 Cd Velilla CDV 11
17 San Antonio Hyuconsa ANT 10
Girone 5
Dom 28 Apr
Cantalejo Cantalejo
-
Coca Coca
Villacastín Racing Villacastín
-
S. Riazano S. Riazano
Arcangel Arcangel
-
El Mayor El Mayor
Mozoncillo Mozoncillo
-
Mon. Atalaya Mon. Atalaya
Pradena Pradena
-
G. Ayllonesa G. Ayllonesa
Cantimpalos Cantimpalos
-
M. Asuncion M. Asuncion
Squadra / Punti
1 Turegano TUR 52
2 Mon. Atalaya MON 44
3 Cantimpalos CAN 43
4 Cantalejo CAN 41
5 El Mayor CAR 29
6 G. Ayllonesa GIM 29
7 Villacastín Racing VIL 23
 
8 Mozoncillo MOZ 19
9 Arcangel ARC 19
10 S. Riazano SPO 19
11 M. Asuncion SPO 18
12 Coca COC 17
13 Pradena PRA 17
Girone 6
Dom 28 Apr
Navaleno Navaleno
-
San José B San José B
Golmayo Camaretas Golmayo Camaretas
-
Abejar Abejar
Piqueras Piqueras
-
Langa Langa
Arcos Arcos
-
San Esteban San Esteban
Valeranica Valeranica
-
Visontium Visontium
Castroviejo Castroviejo
-
Norma Norma
Quintana Quintana
-
Sampedrana Sampedrana
Squadra / Punti
1 San Esteban EST 49
2 Piqueras PIQ 49
3 Sampedrana SAM 47
4 Norma NOR 40
5 Quintana QUI 37
6 Valeranica VAL 35
7 San José B JOS 32
 
8 Abejar ABE 31
9 Castroviejo CAS 28
10 Arcos ARC 25
11 Langa LAN 22
12 Visontium VIS 20
13 Navaleno NAV 7
14 Golmayo Camaretas GOL 7
Girone 7
Sat 16 Mar
Parquesol Parquesol
5-1
Ud Sur Ud Sur
Rayo Cenobia Rayo Cenobia
1-3
Rueda Rueda
M. Olmedo M. Olmedo
0-1
Atlético Tordesillas B Atlético
A. Peñafiel A. Peñafiel
3-2
V. Simancas B V. Simancas B
Don Bosco Don Bosco
4-3
La Pedraja La Pedraja
Dom 17 Mar
Boecillo Boecillo
1-0
Gimnástica Medinense Gimnástica
Belen Belen
0-4
Cd Rioseco Cd Rioseco
San Agustin San Agustin
2-4
Cd Laguna Cd Laguna
Squadra / Punti
1 Cd Laguna CDL 52
2 Cd Rioseco CDR 48
3 Atlético Tordesillas B ATO 47
4 Parquesol PAR 44
5 La Pedraja PED 42
6 M. Olmedo MIG 39
7 V. Simancas B VIL 33
8 A. Peñafiel ATL 32
 
9 Gimnástica Medinense MED 31
10 San Agustin AGU 28
11 Don Bosco BOS 26
12 Boecillo BOE 24
13 Ud Sur UDS 21
14 Rayo Cenobia RAY 20
15 Rueda RUE 16
16 Belen BEL 12
Girone 8
Dom 28 Apr
Coreses Coreses
-
Villalpando Villalpando
S. Zamora S. Zamora
-
Racing Club Benavente Racing Club Benav.
Gce Villaralbo Cf B Villaralbo
-
F. Ribera F. Ribera
Bovedana Bovedana
-
A.  Zamora A. Zamora
Camarzana Y Los Valles Camarzana Valles
-
Toresana Toresana
C D San Cristobal C D San Cristobal
-
Santa Croya Santa Croya
Squadra / Punti
1 Bovedana BOV 51
2 Toresana TOR 45
3 F. Ribera FRE 45
4 Villalpando VIL 42
5 Morales Vino MOR 37
6 Coreses COR 34
7 Gce Villaralbo Cf B GCE 29
 
8 Racing Club Benavente RCB 22
9 S. Zamora SPO 20
10 A.  Zamora ATL 20
11 Camarzana Y Los Valles CAM 14
12 C D San Cristobal CRI 10
13 Santa Croya SAN 5
Girone 9
Squadra / Punti
1 Carbajosa De La Sagrada CAR 0
2 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal CRB 0
3 Guijuelo B GUI 0
4 Villares de La Reina VIL 0
5 Real Salamanca REA 0
6 Jai Alai Bolivar ALA 0
 
7 Helmántica B HER 0
8 Villamayor VIL 0
9 Cd Navega CDN 0
10 Helmántico HEL 0
11 Capuchinos CAP 0
12 M. Pizarrales MUN 0
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook