noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Pedro
  • Cd Laguna
  • Betis CF
  • Unami CP
  • CD Burgos Promesas 2000
  • San Lorenzo
  • Villares Reina
  • Real Ávila CF
  • P. Castro B
  • Parquesol B
  • Zamora B
  • S. Uxama
  • Fut. Peña B
  • Arandina
  • San Andrés
  • San Telmo
  • Amistad 2000
  • Burgos B
  • P. Bracamonte
  • Cuatrovientos
  • Amistad B
  • Benavente
Girone 1
Sat 18 Maggio
S. Católica S. Católica
0-8
C. Diocesanos C. Diocesanos
Deportivo Arenas Deportivo Arenas
2-2
Bosco Arévalo Bosco Arévalo
Zona Norte Zona Norte
4-1
El Barco El Barco
Squadra / Punti
1 C. Diocesanos COL 54
2 Bosco Arévalo BOS 54
3 Deportivo Arenas DEP 51
4 Zona Norte ZON 48
 
5 Real Ávila CF REA 18
6 El Barco BAR 16
7 S. Católica CAS 4
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CDB 66
2 B. Norpetrol BRI 55
3 Casco Viejo CAS 51
4 Arandina ARA 50
5 Burgos D. BUR 47
6 La Charca CHA 45
7 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 44
 
8 Deportiva DEP 43
9 Burgos B BUR 37
10 Grupo Antolin GRU 31
11 Vista Alegre B INT 19
12 Capiscol CAP 18
13 Vadillos VAD 14
14 San Pedro PED 4
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Leonesa B LEO 68
2 Ponferradina B PON 59
3 Atlético Pinilla ATL 58
4 P. Castro B PUE 55
5 Veguellina VEG 54
6 Cuatrovientos CUA 49
7 Fut. Peña B FUT 36
 
8 San Andrés FUT 35
9 A. Bembibre ATL 24
10 V. Camino VIR 20
11 La Bañeza BAN 18
12 Ejido EJI 15
13 Bosco BOS 9
14 A. Bierzo ATL 1
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 La Salle SAL 44
2 Amistad B AMI 40
3 Saldaña SAL 32
4 San Juanillo JUA 30
5 Ave Maria MAR 27
6 Pisuerga B. PIS 22
 
7 San Telmo TEL 21
8 Guardense GUA 17
9 Maristas MAR 13
10 B. Villamuriel BAS 5
11 San Antonio Hyuconsa ANT 0
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Marta Tormes B SAN 67
2 Salamanca Uds SAL 65
3 Helmántico HEL 54
4 P. Bracamonte PEN 54
5 Unionistas Salamanca B UNI 42
6 Navega NAV 41
7 Hergar Camelot HER 41
 
8 Real Salamanca Monterrey REA 31
9 Villamayor VIL 28
10 Carbajosa S. CAR 25
11 Guijuelo GUI 20
12 Ciudad Rodrigo CIU 20
13 Villares Reina VIL 15
14 M. Pizarrales MUN 13
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Quintanar Palacio QUI 54
2 M. Claret MIS 54
3 El Espinar San Rafael ESP 44
4 Gª Segoviana C SEG 43
5 Cantalejo CAN 32
 
6 Sporting Riazano SPO 30
7 Quintanar Palacio B QUI 25
8 Gª Segoviana B SEG 24
9 Monteresma La Atalaya MON 7
10 Unami CP UNA 0
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 S. Uxama SPO 76
2 Calasanz Soria CAL 74
3 Numancia Soria B NUM 52
4 Calasanz Soria B CAL 47
5 San José JOS 32
 
6 San Esteban EST 27
7 Calasanz de Soria D CAL 25
8 San Leonardo NOR 24
9 Calasanz de Soria C CAL 15
10 Covaleda COV 13
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Valladolid B REA 68
2 Victoria A VIC 60
3 Parquesol B PAR 54
4 Sur B UDS 52
5 Betis CF BET 47
6 San Agustin AGU 46
7 U. Arroyo UNI 44
 
8 Gatos Iscar GAT 43
9 A. Tordesillas ATL 34
10 Cd Laguna CDL 26
11 Juventud Rondilla Uemc JUV 20
12 V. Simancas VIL 20
13 Arces B ARC 13
14 Pegaso PEG 0
Girone 9
Squadra / Punti
1 San Lazaro LAZ 65
2 Pinilla Duero PIN 61
3 Racing Club Benavente RAC 54
4 San Lorenzo LOR 46
5 Zamora B ZAM 42
6 Jose Obrero JOS 41
7 La Amistad 2000 B AMI 40
 
8 Toresana TOR 29
9 Amistad 2000 AMI 25
10 Camarzana Valles CAM 18
11 Benavente BEN 16
12 Bovedana BOV 13
13 Benavente B BEN 5
14 Amor de Dios AMO 0
529

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook