noscript image
  • Delicias Club Deportivo
  • Huracan CD
  • Cristo Rey A
  • Borja A
  • Montearagon A
  • Montearagon B
  • Mallen CD
  • San Mateo CD
  • Pina CD
  • Zuera CD
  • Las Viñas A
  • La Cartuja
  • Teruel B
  • Almudevar AD
  • Teruel A
  • Borja B
  • Brea CD
  • Cella
  • At. Sabiñanigo A
  • Jacetano B
  • Illueca CF
  • Siglo XXI Oscense A
Girone 1
Sat 06 Apr
Ensanche Club B Ensanche Club B
4-8
Monreal B Monreal B
Fuensport A Fuensport A
2-8
Utrillas A Utrillas A
Calamocha B Calamocha B
2-3
Fuenfresca B Fuenfresca B
Teruel B Teruel B
2-3
La Salle Polideportivo B Salle
Las Viñas A Las Viñas A
1-1
Teruel Atletico B Teruel Atletico B
Squadra / Punti
1 Teruel Atletico B TER 56
2 Fuenfresca B FUE 54
3 Utrillas A UTR 49
4 Fuensport A FUE 36
5 Calamocha B CAL 36
6 Las Anejas B ANE 30
 
7 La Salle Polideportivo B SAL 30
8 Monreal B MON 12
9 Ensanche Club B ENS 10
10 Teruel B TER 10
11 Las Viñas A LVI 4
Girone 2
Sat 06 Apr
Descansa Descansa
-
Teruel Atletico A Teruel Atletico A
Calamocha Calamocha
0-3
Fuenfresca A Fuenfresca A
Ensanche Club A Ensanche Club A
9-0
Monreal A Monreal A
Cella Cella
8-2
Utrillas B Utrillas B
Teruel A Teruel A
0-5
La Salle Polideportivo A Salle
Squadra / Punti
1 La Salle Polideportivo A SAL 54
2 Teruel Atletico A TER 48
3 Ensanche Club A ENS 42
4 Fuenfresca A FUE 32
5 Calamocha CAL 28
6 Cella CEL 22
 
7 Teruel A TER 21
8 Las Anejas A ANE 15
9 Monreal A MON 4
10 Utrillas B UTR 1
11 Descansa DES 0
Girone 3
Sat 23 Mar
Epila Smd A Epila Smd A
3-5
Calatorao CD Calatorao CD
Olvega A Olvega A
4-0
Borja B Borja B
Brea CD Brea CD
1-9
Illueca CF Illueca CF
Tarazona A Tarazona A
5-3
Rivas Rivas
Tarazona B Tarazona B
1-1
Tauste A Tauste A
Mallen CD Mallen CD
2-5
Borja A Borja A
Squadra / Punti
1 Borja A BOR 57
2 Tarazona A TAR 52
3 Epila Smd A EPI 45
4 Illueca CF ILL 43
5 Calatorao CD CAL 35
6 Olvega A OLV 32
7 Tarazona B TAR 28
 
8 Mallen CD MAL 25
9 Borja B BOR 21
10 Tauste A TAU 17
11 Rivas RIV 13
12 Brea CD BRE 7
13 Gallur GAL 6
Girone 4
Sat 23 Mar
La Muela EMF La Muela EMF
1-1
San Mateo CD San Mateo CD
Prados del Rey Barragan Prados Barragan
1-2
Montearagon A Montearagon A
Zaragoza Cff A Zaragoza Cff A
3-0
Zuera CD Zuera CD
Alfajarin B Alfajarin B
3-0
Delicias Club Deportivo Delicias Club Dep.
Montañana AD Montañana AD
3-1
Huracan CD Huracan CD
Squadra / Punti
1 Montearagon A MON 53
2 Zaragoza Cff A ZAR 42
3 La Muela EMF MUE 39
4 Zuera CD ZUE 36
5 San Mateo CD SMA 29
6 Prados del Rey Barragan PRB 25
 
7 Montañana AD MON 24
8 Montearagon C MON 22
9 Huracan CD HUR 20
10 Alfajarin B ALF 14
11 Delicias Club Deportivo DEL 6
Girone 5
Sat 23 Mar
Juan de Lanuza Col Juan Lanuza
5-4
Zaragoza CFF B Zaragoza CFF B
Montearagon B Montearagon B
5-3
Pina CD Pina CD
Maella Maella
1-3
Alfajarin CF Alfajarin CF
Cuarte Cuarte
0-2
Cristo Rey A Cristo Rey A
Los Molinos UD Los Molinos UD
5-0
Prados del Rey Barragan B Prados Barragan
Squadra / Punti
1 La Cartuja CAR 53
2 Montearagon B MON 52
3 Alfajarin CF ALF 47
4 Pina CD PIN 36
5 Zaragoza CFF B ZAR 26
6 Juan de Lanuza Col JUA 26
 
7 Cristo Rey A CRE 26
8 Prados del Rey Barragan B PRA 18
9 Maella MAE 17
10 Cuarte CUA 11
11 Los Molinos UD MOL 6
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Huesca A HUE 49
2 Peñas Oscenses H PEN 43
3 P. Oscenses C PEO 40
4 At. Sabiñanigo A SAB 32
5 Huesca B HUE 27
 
6 Jacetano Pasteleria La Suiz JAC 26
7 Juventud de Huesca B JUV 17
8 Peñas Oscenses E PEN 14
9 Siglo XXI Oscense A SIG 7
10 Huesca Escuela de Futbol A HUE 3
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Jacetano Fiscon Pirineos B JAC 35
2 Huesca C HUE 34
3 Peñas Sariñena PES 33
4 Sabiñanigo C SAB 20
 
5 Peñas Oscenses D PEN 16
6 Juventud de Huesca B JUV 13
7 Peñas Oscenses F PEN 10
8 Siglo XXI Oscense B SIG 2
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Villa de Biescas VIL 33
2 Almudevar AD ALM 30
3 Peñas Oscenses E PEN 26
4 Peñas Oscenses G PEN 21
 
5 Sabiñanigo B SAB 17
6 Huesca D HUE 15
7 Huesca Escuela de Futbol B HUE 12
8 Grañen CF GRA 5
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook