noscript image
  • Delicias Club Deportivo
  • Huracan CD
  • Los Molinos UD
  • Prados del Rey Barragan
  • Alfajarin CF
  • Montañana AD
  • Cristo Rey A
  • Borja A
  • Montearagon A
  • Montearagon B
  • Mallen CD
  • San Mateo CD
  • Pina CD
  • Zuera CD
  • Las Viñas A
  • La Cartuja
  • Teruel B
  • Teruel A
  • Almudevar AD
  • Borja B
  • Brea CD
  • Cella
Girone 1
Sat 23 Febr
Ensanche Club B Ensanche Club B
11:00
Calamocha B Calamocha B
Utrillas A Utrillas A
11:30
Fuenfresca B Fuenfresca B
Fuensport A Fuensport A
13:00
Teruel B Teruel B
Monreal B Monreal B
13:30
Las Anejas B Las Anejas B
Teruel Atletico B Teruel Atletico B
17:00
La Salle Polideportivo B Salle
Squadra / Punti
1 Teruel Atletico B TER 42
2 Fuenfresca B FUE 33
3 Utrillas A UTR 33
4 Fuensport A FUE 30
5 Calamocha B CAL 21
6 Las Anejas B ANE 18
 
7 La Salle Polideportivo B SAL 15
8 Ensanche Club B ENS 10
9 Monreal B MON 9
10 Teruel B TER 7
11 Las Viñas A LVI 3
Girone 2
Sat 23 Febr
Descansa Descansa
-
Descansa Descansa
Ensanche Club A Ensanche Club A
12:00
Calamocha Calamocha
Cella Cella
12:00
Teruel A Teruel A
Utrillas B Utrillas B
12:45
Fuenfresca A Fuenfresca A
Monreal A Monreal A
14:30
Las Anejas A Las Anejas A
Teruel Atletico A Teruel Atletico A
16:00
La Salle Polideportivo A Salle
Squadra / Punti
1 La Salle Polideportivo A SAL 36
2 Teruel Atletico A TER 33
3 Ensanche Club A ENS 27
4 Calamocha CAL 19
5 Fuenfresca A FUE 17
6 Cella CEL 16
 
7 Teruel A TER 12
8 Las Anejas A ANE 9
9 Monreal A MON 3
10 Descansa DES 0
11 Utrillas B UTR 0
Girone 3
Sat 09 Febr
Gallur Gallur
3-7
Borja A Borja A
Olvega A Olvega A
2-2
Rivas Rivas
Calatorao CD Calatorao CD
5-3
Borja B Borja B
Tauste A Tauste A
2-0
Brea CD Brea CD
Epila Smd A Epila Smd A
5-1
Mallen CD Mallen CD
Tarazona B Tarazona B
1-1
Tarazona A Tarazona A
Squadra / Punti
1 Borja A BOR 45
2 Tarazona A TAR 40
3 Epila Smd A EPI 33
4 Illueca CF ILL 27
5 Olvega A OLV 22
6 Calatorao CD CAL 22
7 Mallen CD MAL 21
 
8 Borja B BOR 18
9 Tarazona B TAR 17
10 Tauste A TAU 12
11 Brea CD BRE 7
12 Rivas RIV 6
13 Gallur GAL 2
Girone 4
Sat 09 Febr
Montearagon C Montearagon C
1-3
Montañana AD Montañana AD
Delicias Club Deportivo Delicias Club Dep.
3-7
Huracan CD Huracan CD
Alfajarin B Alfajarin B
1-3
Zaragoza Cff A Zaragoza Cff A
San Mateo CD San Mateo CD
2-0
Zuera CD Zuera CD
La Muela EMF La Muela EMF
5-4
Prados del Rey Barragan Prados Barragan
Squadra / Punti
1 Montearagon A MON 35
2 La Muela EMF MUE 33
3 Zaragoza Cff A ZAR 29
4 Zuera CD ZUE 29
5 San Mateo CD SMA 21
6 Montearagon C MON 19
 
7 Montañana AD MON 19
8 Prados del Rey Barragan PRB 18
9 Huracan CD HUR 13
10 Alfajarin B ALF 10
11 Delicias Club Deportivo DEL 0
Girone 5
Sat 09 Febr
Cuarte Cuarte
1-6
Montearagon B Montearagon B
Zaragoza CFF B Zaragoza CFF B
2-4
Pina CD Pina CD
Juan de Lanuza Col Juan Lanuza
2-2
La Cartuja La Cartuja
Los Molinos UD Los Molinos UD
1-5
Maella Maella
Cristo Rey A Cristo Rey A
0-6
Alfajarin CF Alfajarin CF
Squadra / Punti
1 La Cartuja CAR 38
2 Montearagon B MON 37
3 Alfajarin CF ALF 35
4 Pina CD PIN 24
5 Juan de Lanuza Col JUA 20
6 Zaragoza CFF B ZAR 19
 
7 Prados del Rey Barragan B PRA 17
8 Cristo Rey A CRE 14
9 Maella MAE 10
10 Cuarte CUA 10
11 Los Molinos UD MOL 3
Girone 6
Sat 09 Mar
At. Sabiñanigo A At. Sabiñanigo A
-
Peñas Oscenses H Peñas Oscenses H
Huesca B Huesca B
-
Huesca Escuela de Futbol A Huesca Escuela Fu.
P. Oscenses C P. Oscenses C
-
Siglo XXI Oscense A Siglo Oscense
Juventud de Huesca B Juventud Huesca
-
Huesca A Huesca A
Peñas Oscenses E Peñas Oscenses E
-
Jacetano Pasteleria La Suiz Jacetano
Squadra / Punti
1 Huesca A HUE 36
2 Peñas Oscenses H PEN 31
3 P. Oscenses C PEO 24
4 At. Sabiñanigo A SAB 23
5 Jacetano Pasteleria La Suiz JAC 21
 
6 Huesca B HUE 18
7 Peñas Oscenses E PEN 12
8 Juventud de Huesca B JUV 9
9 Siglo XXI Oscense A SIG 4
10 Huesca Escuela de Futbol A HUE 3
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Peñas Sariñena PES 33
2 Jacetano Fiscon Pirineos B JAC 31
3 Huesca C HUE 31
4 Sabiñanigo C SAB 16
 
5 Juventud de Huesca B JUV 13
6 Peñas Oscenses D PEN 13
7 Peñas Oscenses F PEN 7
8 Siglo XXI Oscense B SIG 2
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Almudevar AD ALM 30
2 Villa de Biescas VIL 30
3 Peñas Oscenses E PEN 26
4 Peñas Oscenses G PEN 18
 
5 Sabiñanigo B SAB 14
6 Huesca D HUE 14
7 Huesca Escuela de Futbol B HUE 11
8 Grañen CF GRA 2
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook