noscript image
  • Arsenal da Devesa
  • GDC Mosteiro
  • Juventude Póvoa
  • GDCR Fareja
  • SCL Enguardas
  • GD Peões
  • Sequeirense
  • UD Airão
  • Sobreposta
  • GD Cavez
  • Bairro FC
  • GD Silvares
  • Lomarense
  • São Paio
  • AD Gondifelos
  • Mota FC
  • GD Adaúfe
  • FC Prazins e Corvite
  • Granja FC
  • São Nicolau Basto
  • Este FC
  • Panoiense FC
Girone 1
Sat 30 Maggio
Panoiense FC Panoiense FC
1-4
Operário FC Operário FC
Os Ceramistas Os Ceramistas
0-2
Granja FC Granja FC
Palmeiras FC Palmeiras FC
3-0
Ucha Ucha
Bairro FC Bairro FC
2-1
ADJ Mouquim ADJ Mouquim
Parada de Tibães Parada de Tibães
1-3
AD Gondifelos AD Gondifelos
GD Fradelos GD Fradelos
1-3
FC Ferreirense FC Ferreirense
GD Guisande GD Guisande
1-1
Sequeirense Sequeirense
Squadra / Punti
1 Bairro FC BAI 59
2 Panoiense FC PAN 58
3 Palmeiras FC PAL 56
4 Operário FC OPE 49
5 GD Guisande GUI 48
6 ADJ Mouquim MOU 45
7 Granja FC GRA 45
8 Sequeirense SEQ 44
 
9 AD Gondifelos GON 36
10 FC Ferreirense FER 33
11 Ucha UCH 32
12 Parada de Tibães PTI 30
13 GD Fradelos FRA 25
14 Os Ceramistas OCE 20
15 Juventude Póvoa JPO 16
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 SCL Enguardas ENG 55
2 Arsenal da Devesa ADE 54
3 ACR Guilhofrei GUI 52
4 Lomarense LOM 45
5 Aboim Nobrega ABO 40
6 GD Adaúfe ADA 39
7 GDC Mosteiro MOS 39
 
8 Sobreposta SOB 38
9 São Mamede SMA 35
10 GCDR Lanhas LAN 34
11 Este FC EST 24
12 Rendufe RED 22
13 Bairro da Misericórdia BMI 21
14 GD Peões PEO 9
Girone 3
Dom 31 Maggio
São Nicolau Basto São Nicolau Basto
4-4
GD Silvares GD Silvares
GDCR Fareja GDCR Fareja
2-2
FC Prazins e Corvite Prazins Corvite
Mota FC Mota FC
3-5
GD Selho GD Selho
UD Airão UD Airão
1-1
Os Sandinenses Os Sandinenses
GD Longos GD Longos
2-2
Fermilense Fermilense
Operário Campelos Operário Campelos
1-1
Ases Santa Eufémia Ases Santa Eufém.
Squadra / Punti
1 São Paio SPA 47
2 GD Cavez CAV 45
3 GD Selho SEL 42
4 FC Prazins e Corvite PCO 39
5 Operário Campelos OCA 38
6 Os Sandinenses OSA 37
7 Ases Santa Eufémia ASF 35
 
8 Fermilense FER 34
9 UD Airão AIR 31
10 GD Silvares SIL 28
11 GD Longos LOG 25
12 GDCR Fareja FAR 23
13 Mota FC MOT 9
14 São Nicolau Basto SNB 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook