noscript image
  • CD Castellon B
  • Xirivella A
  • Gandia A
  • Huracán Valencia
  • Tavernes Blanques A
  • Celtic Elx A
  • Vall de Uxo A
  • A. Aldaia A
  • Novelda A
  • Puzol A
  • C. Valencia A
  • Roda B
  • Torrevieja A
  • Benicarlo Base Futbol A
  • Torrent CF A
  • Orihuela A
  • Alzira B
  • Club La Vall A
  • Alginet A
  • Cracks A
  • Alcoyano B
  • Rambleta A
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
Puzol A Puzol A
2-1
Burriana Salesianos A Burriana
Cracks A Cracks A
1-3
San Pedro A San Pedro A
Rafalafena A Rafalafena A
2-2
Club La Vall A Club La Vall A
Historics V. A Historics V. A
2-1
Almazora A Almazora A
Primer Toque Primer Toque
0-1
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
Benicarlo Base Futbol A Benicarlo Base Fu.
2-0
Villarreal C Villarreal C
Huracán Valencia Huracán Valencia
1-0
P. Farnals A P. Farnals A
Dom 17 Febr
CD Castellon B CD Castellon B
2-0
Onda A Onda A
Acero B Acero B
1-2
Roda B Roda B
Squadra / Punti
1 Roda B ROD 54
2 CD Castellon B CAS 54
3 P. Farnals A CRE 46
4 San Pedro A PED 46
5 Benicarlo Base Futbol A BEN 36
6 Vall de Uxo A VAL 33
7 Cracks A CRA 31
8 Primer Toque PRI 31
9 Acero B ACE 30
 
10 Huracán Valencia HUR 30
11 Historics V. A HIS 30
12 Villarreal C VIL 29
13 Onda A OND 27
14 Club La Vall A CLU 26
15 Rafalafena A RAF 20
16 Puzol A PUZ 19
17 Burriana Salesianos A BUR 18
18 Almazora A ALM 16
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
F.C. Benaguasil A F.C. Benaguasil A
2-1
Quart de Poblet A Quart de Poblet A
Sat 16 Febr
Buñol A Buñol A
1-4
Serranos A Serranos A
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
1-2
C. Valencia A C. Valencia A
San Marcelino A San Marcelino A
5-1
Xirivella A Xirivella A
Betera A Betera A
5-0
S. Rocafort A S. Rocafort A
San Jose B San Jose B
1-5
Paterna CF A Paterna CF A
Dom 17 Febr
Rambleta A Rambleta A
3-2
A. Aldaia A A. Aldaia A
Sp. Mislata UF A Sp. Mislata UF A
0-5
Colegio Salgui Colegio Salgui
Tavernes Blanques A Tavernes Blanques
1-1
Juventud Chiva Juventud Chiva
Squadra / Punti
1 San Marcelino A MAR 56
2 Colegio Salgui COL 56
3 Tavernes Blanques A TAV 43
4 Quart de Poblet A QUA 40
5 San Jose B ESC 40
6 Paterna CF A PAT 38
7 Xirivella A XIR 37
8 Serranos A SER 36
9 Rambleta A DEP 30
 
10 Ribarroja A RIB 27
11 Betera A BET 25
12 Sp. Mislata UF A SMI 25
13 C. Valencia A CIU 25
14 A. Aldaia A AVA 24
15 Buñol A BUN 22
16 S. Rocafort A CLU 19
17 Juventud Chiva JUV 19
18 F.C. Benaguasil A BEN 17
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
Beniganim A Beniganim A
3-1
Benisa Benisa
Dragon Force A Dragon Force A
0-0
Tavernes de La Valldigna A Tavernes Valldigna
Alberic P. A Alberic P. A
2-0
Gandia A Gandia A
Contestano Contestano
5-1
Muro Muro
Oliva A Oliva A
1-4
Silla A Silla A
E. Gandia A E. Gandia A
3-3
Denia B Denia B
Alcoyano B Alcoyano B
1-4
Torrent CF A Torrent CF A
Alzira B Alzira B
4-0
Carcaixent B Carcaixent B
Alginet A Alginet A
2-1
Alfaz del Pi A Alfaz del Pi A
Squadra / Punti
1 Alzira B ALZ 55
2 Torrent CF A TOR 47
3 Gandia A GAN 45
4 Alberic P. A ALB 40
5 Silla A SIL 38
6 Benisa BEN 37
7 Alfaz del Pi A ALF 35
8 Carcaixent B CAR 32
9 Dragon Force A DRA 31
 
10 Beniganim A BEN 28
11 Alcoyano B ALC 28
12 Alginet A ALG 28
13 Oliva A OLI 27
14 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 26
15 Contestano CON 25
16 E. Gandia A UNI 22
17 Denia B DEN 19
18 Muro MUR 16
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook