noscript image
  • Idella A
  • T. Levante A
  • Kelme A
  • T. Blanques A
  • C. Almassera A
  • Alboraya B
  • San Jose B
  • Paterna A
  • Alzira B
  • Mislata A
  • Gandia
  • Don Bosco A
  • Oriol A
  • SB Ontinyent A
  • Quart de Poblet A
  • Pablo Iglesias A
  • Salesianos Burriana A
  • Lliria A
  • Gimnastic Sant Vicent A
  • Castellon A
  • Carcaixent A
  • Cracks A
Girone 1
Sat 13 Apr
Burriana A Burriana A
4-1
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
Paterna A Paterna A
0-0
T. Levante A T. Levante A
Alboraya B Alboraya B
0-1
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Jubelama Castellón A Jubelama
2-3
Acero A Acero A
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
1-9
Castellon A Castellon A
Dom 14 Apr
Patacona B Patacona B
1-1
Roda B Roda B
T. Blanques A T. Blanques A
0-1
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
C. Almassera A C. Almassera A
0-0
Historics V. A Historics V. A
Squadra / Punti
1 Castellon A CAS 68
2 Patacona B PAT 59
3 Villarreal B VIL 52
4 Alboraya B ALB 46
5 Acero A ACE 45
6 T. Levante A TOR 39
7 Roda B ROD 38
8 Primer Toque A PRI 34
 
9 T. Blanques A TAV 33
10 Burriana A BUR 31
11 Historics V. A HIS 30
12 Paterna A PAT 26
13 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 20
14 Jubelama Castellón A JUB 17
15 C. Almassera A CON 12
16 Vall de Uxo A VAL 11
Girone 2
Sat 13 Apr
Don Bosco A Don Bosco A
11-0
Alfara del Patriarca Alfara Patriarca
Avant Aldaia A Avant Aldaia A
0-2
Mislata A Mislata A
Torrent A Torrent A
3-1
Picassent A Picassent A
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
1-1
San Jose B San Jose B
E-1 Valencia A E-1 Valencia A
0-0
Manises A Manises A
Atl. Amistat A Atl. Amistat A
2-1
Quart de Poblet A Quart de Poblet A
Lliria A Lliria A
0-4
Colegio Salgui A Colegio Salgui A
Dom 14 Apr
Monte Sion A Monte Sion A
0-4
Cracks A Cracks A
Squadra / Punti
1 Cracks A CRA 58
2 Colegio Salgui A COL 57
3 Torrent A TOR 55
4 Mislata A MIS 47
5 Don Bosco A BOS 45
6 Atl. Amistat A ATL 43
7 Ribarroja A RIB 42
8 Avant Aldaia A AVA 40
 
9 E-1 Valencia A VAL 40
10 San Jose B ESC 38
11 Manises A MAN 26
12 Picassent A PIC 23
13 Quart de Poblet A QUA 20
14 Lliria A LLI 16
15 Monte Sion A MON 10
16 Alfara del Patriarca ALF 2
Girone 3
Wed 10 Apr
SB Ontinyent A SB Ontinyent A
3-1
Levante B Levante B
Ven 12 Apr
Valencia B Valencia B
1-1
Oliva A Oliva A
Sat 13 Apr
Promeses Sueca A Promeses Sueca A
2-5
L´alcudia B L´alcudia B
Tavernes de La Valldigna A Tavernes Valldigna
4-2
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E Ciutat Xátiva
1-1
Alzira B Alzira B
Denia A Denia A
3-2
Alginet A Alginet A
Dom 14 Apr
Dragon Force A Dragon Force A
4-0
Esides Caramanchel A Esides Caramanchel
Real de Gandia A Real de Gandia A
4-2
Gandia Gandia
Squadra / Punti
1 Real de Gandia A REA 65
2 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E CIU 62
3 SB Ontinyent A SPO 44
4 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 43
5 Denia A DEN 42
6 Dragon Force A DRA 41
7 Gandia GAN 40
8 Alginet A ALG 40
 
9 Levante B LEV 37
10 Oliva A OLI 37
11 Carcaixent A CAR 34
12 Valencia B VAL 34
13 Alzira B ALZ 24
14 Promeses Sueca A PRO 12
15 Esides Caramanchel A ESI 6
16 L´alcudia B UEL 5
Girone 4
Sat 06 Apr
Celtic Elche A Celtic Elche A
6-0
PM de Ibi PM de Ibi
Elche B Infantil Elche B Infantil
4-0
Villajoyosa A Villajoyosa A
Kelme A Kelme A
1-0
Arena Alicante A Arena Alicante A
Promesas Elche A Promesas Elche A
5-0
Oriol A Oriol A
Benisa A Benisa A
0-2
Idella A Idella A
Intercity Sant Joan D´alaca Intercity Sant Jo.
3-3
San Gabriel Alicante A Gabriel Alicante
Dom 07 Apr
Gimnastic Sant Vicent A Gimnastic Sant Vi.
2-4
La Nucia A La Nucia A
Lun 08 Apr
Elda Industrial A Elda Industrial A
0-1
Torrevieja A Torrevieja A
Squadra / Punti
1 Promesas Elche A PRO 57
2 Pablo Iglesias A PAB 57
3 Arena Alicante A ARE 56
4 Celtic Elche A CEL 55
5 Elda Industrial A ELD 39
6 Elche B Infantil ELC 38
7 Kelme A KEL 33
8 Oriol A ORI 31
9 San Gabriel Alicante A GAB 31
 
10 La Nucia A NUC 30
11 Gimnastic Sant Vicent A GIM 27
12 Benisa A BEN 25
13 Intercity Sant Joan D´alaca INT 23
14 PM de Ibi PEN 23
15 Torrevieja A TOR 17
16 Villajoyosa A VIL 12
17 Idella A IDE 10
636

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook