noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • T. Levante A
  • Kelme A
  • T. Blanques A
  • JE San Vicente A
  • Paterna A
  • Alboraya B
  • Quart de Poblet A
  • Lacross Babel B
  • Salesianos CF
  • Intangco A
  • Cracks A
  • Promesas Elche A
  • Oriol A
  • Denia A
  • Elche B
  • Alzira B
  • Don Bosco A
  • Gimnastic Sant Vicent A
  • Carcaixent A
  • Primer Toque A
  • Alginet A
  • Arena Alicante A
Girone 1
Sat 22 Febr
Colegio Salgui B Colegio Salgui B
0-2
Onda A Onda A
Sat 29 Febr
Levante Las Planas A Levante Planas
3-1
Acero A Acero A
T. Levante A T. Levante A
3-0
Betera A Betera A
Valencia B Valencia B
1-1
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Salesianos CF Salesianos CF
0-7
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
Roda de Bara A Roda de Bara A
1-0
T. Blanques A T. Blanques A
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
0-4
Benicarlo Bf A Benicarlo Bf A
Rac. Villarreal A Rac. Villarreal A
2-2
CF La Vall 'a' CF La Vall 'a'
Squadra / Punti
1 Primer Toque A PRI 31
2 T. Levante A TOR 29
3 Rac. Villarreal A RAC 24
4 Valencia B VAL 23
5 Levante Las Planas A LEV 23
6 Acero A ACE 23
7 Roda de Bara A RBA 23
8 Onda A OND 20
 
9 T. Blanques A TAV 20
10 Benicarlo Bf A BEN 20
11 Alboraya B ALB 16
12 CF La Vall 'a' CFL 10
13 Betera A BET 10
14 Colegio Salgui B COL 10
15 Ribarroja A RIB 3
16 Salesianos CF SAL 3
Girone 2
Wed 30 Nov
La Luz Xirivella A Xirivella
-
Inter San Jose Valencia A Inter Jose Valenc.
Avant Aldaia CDF 'a' Avant Aldaia
-
Silla A Silla A
Paterna A Paterna A
-
Quart de Poblet A Quart de Poblet A
Serranos A Serranos A
-
Patacona B Patacona B
Torrent CF 'a' Torrent CF 'a'
-
CF E-1 Valencia 'a' Valencia
Sp. Mislata UF 'a' Mislata
-
Manises A Manises A
Don Bosco A Don Bosco A
-
Cracks A Cracks A
Atl. Amistat A Atl. Amistat A
-
Historics V. A Historics V. A
Squadra / Punti
1 Don Bosco A DBO 27
2 Torrent CF 'a' TOR 25
3 Atl. Amistat A ATL 24
4 Patacona B PAT 21
5 Inter San Jose Valencia A INT 19
6 Manises A MAN 16
7 Historics V. A HIS 16
8 Silla A SIL 16
 
9 Cracks A CRA 15
10 CF E-1 Valencia 'a' CFE 15
11 Sp. Mislata UF 'a' SPA 15
12 Avant Aldaia CDF 'a' AVA 14
13 Serranos A SER 10
14 La Luz Xirivella A XIR 9
15 Quart de Poblet A QUA 7
16 Paterna A PAT 1
Girone 3
Wed 30 Nov
Alginet A Alginet A
-
CDF Javea 'a' CDF Javea 'a'
CD Alcoyano SAD 'a' Alcoyano
-
Picassent A Picassent A
C.Pvo. Oliva C.Pvo. Oliva
-
Dragon Force A Dragon Force A
Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'a' Ciutat Xátiva
-
Denia A Denia A
La Nucia A La Nucia A
-
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
La Liara Balompie La Liara Balompie
-
Tavernes de La Valldigna A Tavernes Valldigna
Alzira B Alzira B
-
CFB Gandia 'a' CFB Gandia 'a'
Cullera A Cullera A
-
CD SB Ontinyent 'a' Ontinyent
Squadra / Punti
1 Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'a' CIU 28
2 Denia A DEN 27
3 Cullera A CUL 25
4 CDF Javea 'a' CDF 22
5 Picassent A PIC 21
6 CFB Gandia 'a' CFB 19
7 C.Pvo. Oliva CPO 19
8 CD Alcoyano SAD 'a' CDA 17
 
9 Carcaixent A CAR 16
10 La Nucia A NUC 16
11 Alginet A ALG 12
12 Alzira B ALZ 11
13 Dragon Force A DRA 10
14 CD SB Ontinyent 'a' CDS 5
15 La Liara Balompie LIA 3
16 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 2
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook