noscript image
  • Kelme A
  • Idella A
  • T. Levante A
  • T. Blanques A
  • San Jose B
  • Paterna A
  • C. Almassera A
  • Alboraya B
  • Lliria A
  • Gimnastic Sant Vicent A
  • Castellon A
  • Carcaixent A
  • Cracks A
  • Torrevieja A
  • Vall de Uxo A
  • Alginet A
  • Ribarroja A
  • Villajoyosa A
  • Burriana A
  • Levante B
  • Torrent A
  • Arena Alicante A
Girone 1
Ven 15 Febr
Villarreal B Villarreal B
2-3
Roda B Roda B
Sat 16 Febr
Castellon A Castellon A
1-0
T. Levante A T. Levante A
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
2-0
Acero A Acero A
Jubelama Castellón A Jubelama
1-1
Paterna A Paterna A
Dom 17 Febr
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
2-1
Historics V. A Historics V. A
T. Blanques A T. Blanques A
7-0
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
C. Almassera A C. Almassera A
0-2
Patacona B Patacona B
Alboraya B Alboraya B
2-0
Burriana A Burriana A
Squadra / Punti
1 Castellon A CAS 52
2 Patacona B PAT 43
3 Villarreal B VIL 40
4 Roda B ROD 36
5 Acero A ACE 36
6 T. Levante A TOR 34
7 Alboraya B ALB 33
8 T. Blanques A TAV 28
 
9 Primer Toque A PRI 28
10 Historics V. A HIS 20
11 Burriana A BUR 19
12 Paterna A PAT 16
13 Jubelama Castellón A JUB 13
14 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 12
15 Vall de Uxo A VAL 11
16 C. Almassera A CON 8
Girone 2
Sat 16 Febr
Monte Sion A Monte Sion A
0-2
Mislata A Mislata A
Torrent A Torrent A
4-0
Lliria A Lliria A
Cracks A Cracks A
0-0
San Jose B San Jose B
Quart de Poblet A Quart de Poblet A
2-5
Colegio Salgui A Colegio Salgui A
Dom 17 Febr
E-1 Valencia A E-1 Valencia A
2-1
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
Alfara del Patriarca Alfara Patriarca
1-3
Manises A Manises A
Atl. Amistat A Atl. Amistat A
1-0
Picassent A Picassent A
Don Bosco A Don Bosco A
0-0
Avant Aldaia A Avant Aldaia A
Squadra / Punti
1 Colegio Salgui A COL 45
2 Torrent A TOR 42
3 Cracks A CRA 40
4 Avant Aldaia A AVA 37
5 Ribarroja A RIB 34
6 Atl. Amistat A ATL 34
7 Don Bosco A BOS 32
8 E-1 Valencia A VAL 30
 
9 Mislata A MIS 29
10 San Jose B ESC 28
11 Manises A MAN 19
12 Picassent A PIC 16
13 Quart de Poblet A QUA 14
14 Lliria A LLI 13
15 Monte Sion A MON 9
16 Alfara del Patriarca ALF 1
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
SB Ontinyent A SB Ontinyent A
2-2
Alginet A Alginet A
Tavernes de La Valldigna A Tavernes Valldigna
0-0
Alzira B Alzira B
L´alcudia B L´alcudia B
0-7
Gandia Gandia
Promeses Sueca A Promeses Sueca A
0-2
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E Ciutat Xátiva
Levante B Levante B
1-2
Oliva A Oliva A
Denia A Denia A
1-0
Valencia B Valencia B
Dom 17 Febr
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
6-1
Esides Caramanchel A Esides Caramanchel
Real de Gandia A Real de Gandia A
3-0
Dragon Force A Dragon Force A
Squadra / Punti
1 Real de Gandia A REA 50
2 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E CIU 46
3 Dragon Force A DRA 37
4 Oliva A OLI 33
5 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 32
6 Gandia GAN 32
7 Alginet A ALG 31
8 Carcaixent A CAR 30
 
9 SB Ontinyent A SPO 28
10 Valencia B VAL 28
11 Denia A DEN 27
12 Levante B LEV 23
13 Alzira B ALZ 20
14 Promeses Sueca A PRO 7
15 Esides Caramanchel A ESI 5
16 L´alcudia B UEL 2
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook