noscript image
  • Novelda A
  • C. Elche A
  • SFFCV Benidorm B
  • Don Bosco A
  • P. Iglesias A
  • P. Sueca A
  • Idella A
  • A. Aldaia A
  • Alboraya B
  • Alzira B
  • Torrent A
  • Benicalap A
  • Carcaixent A
  • Alginet A
  • Beniganim A
  • Salgui Ede A
  • Gandia A
  • Burjassot A
  • Torrevieja A
  • Ontinyent A
  • Ribarroja A
  • Godella A
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Castellon A Castellon A
-
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Benicarlo Bf A Benicarlo Bf A
-
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
Tavernes Blanques A Tavernes Blanques
-
Jubelama Castellón A Jubelama
Villarreal B Villarreal B
-
Betera A Betera A
Roda B Roda B
-
Club La Vall B Club La Vall B
San Jose B San Jose B
-
Benicalap A Benicalap A
Torre Levante A Torre Levante A
-
Almassera B Almassera B
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
-
Acero A Acero A
Squadra / Punti
1 Castellon A CAS 66
2 Primer Toque A PRI 59
3 Alboraya B ALB 53
4 Tavernes Blanques A TAV 44
5 Villarreal B VIL 42
6 Roda B ROD 39
7 Torre Levante A TOR 39
8 San Jose B ESC 36
 
9 Jubelama Castellón A JUB 33
10 Acero A ACE 31
11 Benicarlo Bf A BEN 25
12 Club La Vall B CLU 24
13 Betera A BET 19
14 Vall de Uxo A VAL 16
15 Almassera B CON 16
16 Benicalap A CFU 15
Girone 2
Dom 28 Apr
Q. Poblet A Q. Poblet A
-
Don Bosco A Don Bosco A
Burjassot A Burjassot A
-
Godella A Godella A
C. Valencia A C. Valencia A
-
Torrent A Torrent A
J. Manisense A J. Manisense A
-
D. La Rambleta A D. La Rambleta A
At. Xirivella A At. Xirivella A
-
Paterna CF A Paterna CF A
Historics V. A Historics V. A
-
A. Aldaia A A. Aldaia A
Salgui Ede A Salgui Ede A
-
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
Mislata A Mislata A
-
Alginet A Alginet A
Squadra / Punti
1 Salgui Ede A COL 62
2 Torrent A TOR 60
3 Historics V. A HIS 46
4 A. Aldaia A AVA 45
5 Don Bosco A BOS 42
6 Mislata A MIS 41
7 C. Valencia A CIU 38
8 D. La Rambleta A DEP 36
 
9 Paterna CF A PAT 36
10 Alginet A ALG 36
11 At. Xirivella A XIR 31
12 Q. Poblet A QUA 30
13 Ribarroja A RIB 27
14 Godella A GOD 25
15 J. Manisense A JUV 5
16 Burjassot A BUR 4
Girone 3
Dom 28 Apr
Levante B Levante B
-
P. Sueca A P. Sueca A
Beniganim A Beniganim A
-
Denia A Denia A
L´alcudia B L´alcudia B
-
Cae Bellreguard B Cae Bellreguard B
Gandia A Gandia A
-
Valencia B Valencia B
Caramanchel A Caramanchel A
-
SFFCV Benidorm B SFFCV Benidorm B
Oliva A Oliva A
-
Dragon Force A Dragon Force A
Alzira B Alzira B
-
Benidorm A Benidorm A
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
09:00
Ontinyent A Ontinyent A
Squadra / Punti
1 Valencia B VAL 69
2 Levante B LEV 57
3 Gandia A GAN 57
4 Alzira B ALZ 49
5 Carcaixent A CAR 44
6 Dragon Force A DRA 42
7 Denia A DEN 36
8 L´alcudia B UEL 36
 
9 SFFCV Benidorm B CIU 33
10 Oliva A OLI 31
11 Caramanchel A ESI 29
12 Benidorm A SFF 26
13 Cae Bellreguard B BEL 25
14 Ontinyent A SPO 15
15 P. Sueca A PRO 8
16 Beniganim A BEN 5
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook