noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Galapagar A
  • Funddación Recuerdo
  • Odon A
  • Alcala C
  • Madrid Rio
  • 3 Cantos A
  • Villaverde Bajo A
  • Atlético A
  • La Mutual Juan XXIII
  • Lugo Fuenlabrada B
  • AD Torrejon CF A
  • Mostoles D
  • Union Adarve C
  • Alcorcon B
  • CF Pozuelo A
  • Getafe D
  • Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C
  • Club Atletico de Madrid F
  • Nuevo Boadilla B
  • Sporting San Martin
  • Club San Agustin A
  • Efmo Boadilla B
Girone 3
Sat 16 Maggio
Club San Agustin A Club Agustin
-
Funddación Recuerdo Funddación
AD San Pascual-Montpellier Pascual-Montpellie
-
RSD Alcalá SAD A RSD Alcalá SAD A
Madrid Femenino A Madrid Femenino A
-
Dosa Dosa
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
-
Canillas Canillas
Esperanza Esperanza
-
Santa Ana Albal A Santa Ana Albal A
Periso B Periso B
-
Esc.Fut.Barrio Pilar Esc.Fut.Barrio
Sporting Hortaleza Sporting Hortaleza
-
Atletico Madrileño CF Atletico
Squadra / Punti
1 Club San Agustin A CLU 51
2 Atletico Madrileño CF ATL 43
3 Santa Ana Albal A SAN 39
4 Esperanza ESP 38
5 Sporting Hortaleza SPO 35
6 AD Union Adarve ADU 34
7 Funddación Recuerdo FUN 33
 
8 Esc.Fut.Barrio Pilar ESC 31
9 Madrid Femenino A MAD 22
10 Canillas CAN 18
11 Periso B ESC 18
12 Dosa DOS 11
13 AD San Pascual-Montpellier ADS 4
14 RSD Alcalá SAD A ACL 3
Girone 4
Sat 16 Maggio
Alcala A Alcala A
-
AD Torrejon CF A AD Torrejon CF A
CD Mejoreño CD Mejoreño
-
Sporting San Martin Sporting Martin
Colegio Miramadrid Colegio Miramadrid
-
SAD Espartales Sur Espartales
Escuela Mun. Deportes Dagan Escuela Mun. Depo.
-
Complutense Alcala Complutense Alcala
CD Samper CD Samper
-
Atletico Madrileño CF Atletico
Avance Avance
-
Paracuellos Paracuellos
Atletico La Garena Atletico Garena
-
Villalbilla Villalbilla
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico Madrileño CF ATL 55
2 Colegio Miramadrid COL 51
3 Alcala A ALC 41
4 Complutense Alcala COM 40
5 AD Torrejon CF A TOR 31
6 Sporting San Martin SPO 25
7 Villalbilla VIL 24
 
8 Avance AVA 23
9 Atletico La Garena ATL 23
10 Paracuellos PAR 20
11 CD Samper CDS 18
12 CD Mejoreño CDM 13
13 Escuela Mun. Deportes Dagan ESC 10
14 SAD Espartales Sur SAD 7
Girone 7
Sat 16 Maggio
Fortuna Fortuna
-
La Mutual Juan XXIII Mutual Juan XXIII
Villaverde Villaverde
-
Mostoles CF Mostoles CF
Atlético A Atlético A
-
Escuela Dep Moratalaz Escuela Moratalaz
Inter Promesas B Inter Promesas B
-
Real Carabanchel Real Carabanchel
Aluche Aluche
-
Aca. Ugena Aca. Ugena
AD Piqueñas AD Piqueñas
-
AD Union Carrascal Union Carrascal
Squadra / Punti
1 Aca. Ugena ACA 48
2 AD Union Carrascal ADU 40
3 Aluche ESC 38
4 Real Carabanchel REA 35
5 Atlético A CLU 34
6 CD Mostoles URJC CDM 29
7 AD Piqueñas ADP 29
 
8 Escuela Dep Moratalaz ESC 24
9 Inter Promesas B INT 15
10 Mostoles CF MOS 12
11 La Mutual Juan XXIII MUT 11
12 Villaverde VIL 9
13 Fortuna FOR 0
Girone 8
Sat 16 Maggio
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla Aupa Mentema Boad.
-
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos Municipal
Griñon Griñon
-
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor Cultural Deportiva
Odon A Odon A
-
Atletico Valdeiglesias A Atletico
AD Alcorcon SAD AD Alcorcon SAD
-
Cubas Cubas
EMF Humanes EMF Humanes
-
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon Trival Valderas A.
Barrio La Libertad Barrio Libertad
-
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
Lugo Fuenlabrada B Lugo Fuenlabrada
-
AD Illescas AD Illescas
Squadra / Punti
1 AD Alcorcon SAD ADA 45
2 E Aupa Mentema Boadilla AUP 44
3 EMF Humanes EMF 43
4 Odon A VIL 38
5 Atletico Valdeiglesias A ATL 36
6 Cubas CUB 30
7 Griñon GRI 26
 
8 CD Municipal Arroyomolinos CDM 22
9 Barrio La Libertad BAR 21
10 CDA Navalcarnero CDA 21
11 CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon CFT 17
12 AD Illescas ADI 16
13 Lugo Fuenlabrada B LUG 10
14 Cultural Deportiva Miraflor CUL 2
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook