noscript image
  • Sanse A
  • Galapagar A
  • Funddación Recuerdo
  • Jarama Race
  • Canillas B
  • Esperanza A
  • Alcala C
  • Dosa A
  • Aluche A
  • Villa Rosa A
  • 3 Cantos A
  • Complutense Alcala B
  • Rayo Vallecano de Madrid A
  • Coslada A
  • Real Carabanchel A
  • Villaverde Bajo A
  • Nuevo Boadilla B
  • Trival Valderas Alcorcon B
  • Union Adarve B
  • San Sebastian Reyes B
  • Parque Granada A
  • Parque Sureste A
Girone 4
Sat 16 Febr
Club San Jose del Parque Club Jose Parque
1-7
Dosa A Dosa A
Villa Rosa A Villa Rosa A
1-1
Madrid Femenino A Madrid Femenino A
Esperanza A Esperanza A
1-0
Funddación Recuerdo Funddación
Celtic Castilla A Celtic Castilla A
0-3
Sporting Hortaleza B Sporting Hortaleza
Union Adarve B Union Adarve B
1-0
Barrio Pilar A Barrio Pilar A
Fundacion A Fundacion A
1-2
Valdeluz A Valdeluz A
Dom 17 Febr
Canillas B Canillas B
0-1
Club San Agustin A Club Agustin
Squadra / Punti
1 Villa Rosa A VIL 46
2 Esperanza A ESP 34
3 Sporting Hortaleza B SPO 33
4 Club San Agustin A CLU 28
5 Canillas B CAN 27
6 Barrio Pilar A ESC 25
7 Funddación Recuerdo FUN 23
 
8 Union Adarve B UNI 22
9 Madrid Femenino A MAD 21
10 Dosa A DOS 21
11 Celtic Castilla A CEL 15
12 Valdeluz A VAL 12
13 Fundacion A FUN 11
14 Club San Jose del Parque CLU 2
Girone 5
Sat 16 Febr
Union Deportiva La Poveda B Union Deportiva P.
3-0
Gredos San Diego Moratalaz Gredos Diego Mora.
Adepo Palomeras A Adepo Palomeras A
0-3
Parque Sureste A Parque Sureste A
Arganda A Arganda A
2-2
Escuela Depmoratalaz B Escuela
Dom 17 Febr
Ford A Ford A
1-1
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid A Rayo Vallecano Ma.
Tajamar A Tajamar A
4-0
Escuela Futbol Vicalvaro Escuela Futbol Vi.
Escuela de Futbol Arganda A Escuela Futbol Ar.
2-1
Escuela de Futbol Afe A Escuela Futbol
Squadra / Punti
1 Ford A FOR 37
2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid A RAY 36
3 Rivas Futbol Club A RIV 31
4 Tajamar A TAJ 29
5 Adepo Palomeras A ADE 29
6 Escuela de Futbol Afe A ESC 22
7 Parque Sureste A PAR 22
 
8 Union Deportiva La Poveda B UNI 15
9 Arganda A ARG 12
10 Escuela de Futbol Arganda A ESC 12
11 Escuela Futbol Vicalvaro ESC 11
12 Escuela Depmoratalaz B ESC 9
13 Gredos San Diego Moratalaz GRE 7
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook