noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Venerdì, 09 October 2020, 11:30 Terminata
  • Stadio: Nou Camp de Morvedre
0 1
0 0

Stat. Partita At. Saguntino - Recambios Colón

At. Saguntino Recambios Colón
0
Gol
1
1
Espulsioni
0

Archivio

Risultati

Ven 09 Ott
10:00 Terminata
Sepsi Sepsi
5-4
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Ven 09 Ott
10:30 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Ven 09 Ott
11:00 Terminata
Nantes Nantes
1-2
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Ven 09 Ott
11:00 Terminata
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Ven 09 Ott
11:30 Terminata
Villarreal Villarreal
2-0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Ven 09 Ott
11:30 Terminata
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
0-1
Recambios Colón Recambios Colón INFO
Ven 09 Ott
12:00 Terminata
Eibar Eibar
1-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Ven 09 Ott
13:30 Terminata
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-2
Etar Etar INFO
Ven 09 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Montana Montana
1-2
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Ven 09 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Young Boys Young Boys
1-0
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Ven 09 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
0-3
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Ven 09 Ott
14:15 Posticipata
AC Monza AC Monza
14:15
Chiasso Chiasso
Ven 09 Ott
14:30 Terminata
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
0-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Ven 09 Ott
14:30 Terminata
Heidenheim Heidenheim
1-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Ven 09 Ott
15:00 Terminata
River Plate River Plate
1-2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys INFO
Ven 09 Ott
15:00 Terminata
Luzern Luzern
3-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Ven 09 Ott
15:00 Posticipata
Domžale Domžale
15:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Ven 09 Ott
15:30 Terminata
Beroe Beroe
5-2
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Ven 09 Ott
15:30 Terminata
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1-1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Ven 09 Ott
15:30 Terminata
Chambly Chambly
1-1
Amiens SC Amiens SC INFO
Ven 09 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
2-0
Lorient Lorient INFO
Ven 09 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
4-1
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Ven 09 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Aarau Aarau
0-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Ven 09 Ott
16:30 Terminata
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
6-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Ven 09 Ott
17:00 Terminata
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-1
Doxa Doxa INFO
Ven 09 Ott
17:00 Terminata
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-2
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Ven 09 Ott
17:30 Terminata
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
1-2
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Ven 09 Ott
18:00 Posticipata
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
18:00
Celje Celje
Ven 09 Ott
18:30 Posticipata
Salzburg Salzburg
18:30
Monaco Monaco
Ven 09 Ott
19:30 Terminata
CD Praviano CD Praviano
1-2
L´Entregu CF L´Entregu CF INFO
Ven 09 Ott
20:00 Terminata
UD Yugo Socuéllamos Yugo Socuéllamos
2-3
Atzeneta Atzeneta INFO
Ven 09 Ott
20:00 Terminata
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
2-2
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino INFO
Ven 09 Ott
20:00 Terminata
Laredo Laredo
1-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Ven 09 Ott
20:00 Terminata
Peña Sport Peña Sport
1-4
CF Ardoi CF Ardoi INFO
Ven 09 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Annagh United Annagh United
1-2
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Ven 09 Ott
21:00 Terminata
Villa Santa Brígida Villa Santa Bríg.
1-1
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook