noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Kukësi
  • Partizani Tirana
  • Laçi
  • Flamurtari Vlorë
  • Teuta Durrës
  • Vllaznia Shkodër
  • KF Tirana
  • Apolonia Fier
  • Luftëtari Gjirokastër
  • Tërbuni Pukë
  • Bylis Ballsh
  • Elbasani
  • Besa Kavajë
  • Korabi Peshkopi
  • Burreli
  • Shkumbini Peqin
  • Dinamo Tirana
  • Kamza
  • Pogradeci
  • Iliria Fushë-Krujë
  • Besëlidhja Lezhë
Mercoledì, 02 Ottobre 2019, 14:00 Terminata

Risultati

Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
0-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Elbasani Elbasani
0-0
Laçi Laçi INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
0-1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Pogradeci Pogradeci
0-4
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
0-1
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Lushnja Lushnja
2-1
Orikum Orikum INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
2-1
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
1-3
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
3-0
Kamza Kamza INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Vora Vora
0-3
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Devolli Devolli
1-4
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Shenkolli Shenkolli
0-0
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
3-0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
2-1
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
3-2
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Wed 18 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Burreli Burreli
0-1
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Tue 01 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Kukësi Kukësi
6-0
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin INFO
Tue 01 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
2-1
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik INFO
Tue 01 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
1-0
Vora Vora INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Posticipata
Kamza Kamza
14:00
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
5-0
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
6-2
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
1-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Orikum Orikum
0-2
Lushnja Lushnja INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
KF Tirana KF Tirana
4-0
Shenkolli Shenkolli INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
2-0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
1-2
Pogradeci Pogradeci INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
1-0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Laçi Laçi
4-0
Elbasani Elbasani INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
2-0
Burreli Burreli INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
0-2
Devolli Devolli INFO
Wed 02 Ott
14:00 Terminata
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook