noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Venerdì, 28 Febbraio 2020, 14:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Stadion v Jiráskově ulici

Sommario Partita Vysocina Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem

Gol

J. Rezek
Gol
J. Rezek
minuto 10'
L. Vaculík
Gol Su Rigore
L. Vaculík
minuto 13'
minuto 55' L. Matejka
Gol
L. Matejka
M. Koubek
Gol
M. Koubek
minuto 71'
minuto 74' M. Strada
Gol
M. Strada
M. Lacko
Gol
M. Lacko
minuto 75'
minuto 76' Y. Dramé
Gol
Y. Dramé
M. Lacko
Gol
M. Lacko
minuto 79'
minuto 82' Y. Dramé
Gol
Y. Dramé

Risultati

Ven 28 Febr
08:00 Terminata
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
1-2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya INFO
Ven 28 Febr
09:00 Terminata
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
2-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Ven 28 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
5-1
Phu Dong Phu Dong INFO
Ven 28 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
1-3
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk INFO
Ven 28 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Ven 28 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2-1
FK Lida FK Lida INFO
Ven 28 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
4-0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai INFO
Ven 28 Febr
13:00 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
2-0
FSC Dolgoprudniy FSC Dolgoprudniy INFO
Ven 28 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Norrby Norrby
1-3
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Ven 28 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Big Bullets Big Bullets
1-0
UDS Songo UDS Songo INFO
Ven 28 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
4-5
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Ven 28 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Ven 28 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-1
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Ven 28 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
0-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Ven 28 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
2-2
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Ven 28 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Haugesund Haugesund
0-2
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand INFO
Ven 28 Febr
16:00 Posticipata
Cesky Tesin Cesky Tesin
16:00
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
Ven 28 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-3
Elverum Elverum INFO
Ven 28 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Chayka Chayka
3-5
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Ven 28 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK INFO
Ven 28 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Molde FK Molde FK
5-2
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Ven 28 Febr
17:45 Terminata
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Grorud Grorud INFO
Ven 28 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
6-2
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Ven 28 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Notodden Notodden
1-1
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland INFO
Ven 28 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
1-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Ven 28 Febr
19:00 Terminata
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
1-2
USK Anif USK Anif INFO
Ven 28 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-3
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Ven 28 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Akropolis Akropolis
3-0
Täby Täby INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook