noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Lorient
  • Sabadell
  • Niort
Venerdì, 26 Luglio 2019, 17:30 Terminata

Archivio

Compara Partite: Sokół Kleczew-Jarota Jarocin

16 Maggio 20
18:00 | gior. 29
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
-
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
12 Ott 19
15:00 | gior. 12
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
1-2
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
16 Mar 19
14:00 | gior. 19
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
2-2
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
15 Aug 18
16:00 | gior. 2
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
1-1
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
09 Giu 18
16:00 | gior. 33
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
2-0
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
18 Nov 17
13:00 | gior. 16
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
0-0
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
13 Maggio 17
17:00 | gior. 28
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
0-2
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
15 Ott 16
15:00 | gior. 11
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
1-1
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
28 Maggio 16
17:00 | gior. 29
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
1-1
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
07 Nov 15
13:30 | gior. 14
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
2-0
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
26 Apr 15
15:00 | gior. 24
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
1-0
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
13 Sett 14
17:00 | gior. 7
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
2-1
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin

Risultati

Ven 26 Lug
09:30 Terminata
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul
4-2
Alexandria Alexandria INFO
Ven 26 Lug
10:00 Terminata
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
6-0
Făurei Făurei INFO
Ven 26 Lug
11:00 Posticipata
Feirense Feirense
11:00
Gondomar Gondomar
Ven 26 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah
3-2
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Ven 26 Lug
11:00 Terminata
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
0-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Ven 26 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Atlantas Atlantas
1-0
FK Palanga FK Palanga INFO
Ven 26 Lug
13:50 Terminata
K League All-Star K League All-Star
3-3
Juventus Juventus INFO
Ven 26 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
2-3
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Ven 26 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
0-0
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük INFO
Ven 26 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Gostivar Gostivar
0-6
Dukagjini Dukagjini INFO
Ven 26 Lug
16:00 Terminata
FC Urartu FC Urartu
3-0
Ararat Ararat INFO
Ven 26 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
4-3
Jablonec II Jablonec II INFO
Ven 26 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Struga Struga
0-1
KF Drita KF Drita INFO
Ven 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
3-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Ven 26 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Benevento Benevento
17:00
Venezia Venezia
Ven 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Crotone Crotone
2-1
MonoPoli MonoPoli INFO
Ven 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Vicenza Vicenza
4-0
Union Feltre Union Feltre INFO
Ven 26 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
3-1
Morrone Morrone INFO
Ven 26 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Denizlispor Denizlispor
2-1
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor INFO
Ven 26 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
1-0
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin INFO
Ven 26 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Labunishta Labunishta
1-1
Flamurtari Flamurtari INFO
Ven 26 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Lamia Lamia
2-1
Volos New Football Volos Football INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
2-6
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Vrbovec Vrbovec
0-2
Solin Solin INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
4-2
Amorebieta Amorebieta INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Cholet Cholet
2-2
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
2-0
Rennes Rennes INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Köln Köln
3-1
Bologna Bologna INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Croacia Zmijavci Croacia Zmijavci
3-1
RNK Split RNK Split INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:15 Terminata
Zwettl Zwettl
0-3
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:30 Terminata
First Vienna First Vienna
0-1
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Ven 26 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
6-2
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Wildon Wildon
5-3
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Köflach Köflach
1-1
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Cambuur Cambuur
1-2
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Langenrohr Langenrohr
3-0
Eggenburg Eggenburg INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
1-0
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Sète Sète
4-2
Béziers Béziers INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-2
Almería Almería INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-0
Nantes Nantes INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lommel Lommel
2-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:15 Terminata
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-3
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz
7-1
SU Straden SU Straden INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:30 Terminata
CF Peralada CF Peralada
0-2
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:30 Terminata
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:45 Terminata
Drapeau Fougeres Drapeau Fougeres
0-0
Avranches Avranches INFO
Ven 26 Lug
19:50 Terminata
Alcorcón B Alcorcón B
4-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Villargordo Cf Villargordo Cf
0-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Red Star Red Star
2-0
Chartres Chartres INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Gillingham Gillingham
1-1
Southend United Southend United INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:00 Terminata
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
1-1
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-3
Elche Elche INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Northampton Northampton
2-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Calamonte Calamonte
1-0
CD San Serván CD San Serván INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Hailsham Town Hailsham Town
2-2
Eastbourne United Eastbourne United INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Wells City Wells City
1-1
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Algeciras Algeciras
0-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-0
Notts County Notts County INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Coria CF Coria CF
0-3
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Cabecense Cabecense
0-1
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
1-0
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
2-4
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
0-0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-0
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
2-2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Farsley Farsley
4-0
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Ven 26 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Widnes Widnes
1-5
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Ven 26 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Mancha Real Mancha Real
(5)1-1(6)
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Ven 26 Lug
21:00 Terminata
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
1-0
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Ven 26 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Huétor Vega Huétor Vega
1-2
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Ven 26 Lug
21:00 Terminata
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb.
0-0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Ven 26 Lug
22:00 Terminata
Villargordo Cf Villargordo Cf
0-3
Mancha Real Mancha Real INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook