noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Lorient
  • Sabadell
  • Niort
Sabato, 30 Maggio 2020, 10:00 Terminata

Formazioni Slavia Praha II - Benešov

Archivio

Compara Partite: Slavia Praha II-Benešov

20 Giu 20
10:00 | gior. 280
Benešov Benešov
1-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
05 Apr 20
gior. 20
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
-
Benešov Benešov
07 Sett 19
10:15 | gior. 5
Benešov Benešov
4-2
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
03 Aug 19
10:15 | gior. 34
Benešov Benešov
2-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
20 Maggio 12
14:00 | gior. 26
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov
23 Ott 11
15:30 | gior. 11
Benešov Benešov
1-2
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II

Risultati

Sat 30 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
10:15 Terminata
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
10:30 Terminata
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
13:00 Terminata
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
13:00 Posticipata
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sat 30 Maggio
14:00 Terminata
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
14:00 Posticipata
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 Maggio
14:00 Terminata
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
14:00 Posticipata
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 30 Maggio
14:00 Posticipata
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 30 Maggio
14:30 Terminata
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
15:00 Terminata
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
16:00 Posticipata
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sat 30 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 30 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook