noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Martedì, 21 Gennaio 2020, 12:00 Posticipata

Archivio

Compara Partite: Radnik Surdulica-Radnicki Nis

04 Apr 20
gior. 29
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
-
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
30 Ott 19
15:30 | gior. 14
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
0-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
30 Lug 19
16:00 | gior. 30
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
0-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
02 Mar 19
15:00 | gior. 24
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
4-1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
20 Nov 18
13:00 | gior. 84
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-3
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
12 Ott 18
17:00 | gior. 68
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
22 Sett 18
19:00 | gior. 9
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
13 Dic 17
15:00 | gior. 22
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
0-2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
26 Aug 17
20:00 | gior. 7
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
2-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
20 Giu 17
11:30 | gior. 212
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
5-1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
08 Mar 17
18:00 | gior. 25
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
25 Sett 16
19:00 | gior. 10
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
28 Apr 16
18:00 | gior. 3
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
5-1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
16 Dic 15
13:00 | gior. 22
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2-1
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
21 Aug 15
20:00 | gior. 7
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
10 Apr 11
15:30 | gior. 19
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
0-0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
04 Sett 10
16:30 | gior. 4
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
20 Maggio 09
gior. 25
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
3-1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
09 Nov 08
gior. 11
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-1
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis

Risultati

Tue 21 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Vitória ES Vitória ES
0-2
Botafogo Botafogo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
03:00 Terminata
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Tue 21 Jan
05:00 Terminata
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
8-1
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto INFO
Tue 21 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-1
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 21 Jan
10:30 Posticipata
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
10:30
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights
Tue 21 Jan
12:00 Posticipata
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12:00
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Tue 21 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Sanat Naft Sanat Naft
2-1
Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
2-2
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
1-0
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3-0
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
4-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
0-4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Pelister Pelister
14:00
Tikves Tikves
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Voluntari Voluntari
2-2
Səbail Səbail INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
0-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Željeznicar Željeznicar
1-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
2-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
3-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:30 Terminata
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-3
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Maribor Maribor
1-0
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Posticipata
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
15:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Basel Basel
1-2
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Al Uwaynah Al Uwaynah
0-10
Zenit Zenit INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Sepsi Sepsi
0-1
Beroe Beroe INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-3
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
4-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
2-4
Vinogradar Vinogradar INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
1-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Nürnberg Nürnberg
5-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
3-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:00 Posticipata
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
17:00
Jerv Jerv
Tue 21 Jan
17:00 Terminata
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Mattersburg Mattersburg
9-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Kustosija Kustosija
0-3
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Stripfing Stripfing
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
2-0
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
HB Køge HB Køge
0-0
B93 B93 INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen
1-3
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:15 Terminata
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
6-1
Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller Michael INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
4-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Kriens Kriens
4-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Stadlau Stadlau
0-3
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
3-1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
4-1
Mannswörth Mannswörth INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
1-1
Leobendorf Leobendorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Aarau Aarau
3-0
Baden Baden INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Posticipata
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
19:00
Gesztely Gesztely
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Neusiedl Neusiedl
2-5
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Tue 21 Jan
20:30 Posticipata
Midleton Midleton
20:30
Cork City Cork City
Tue 21 Jan
20:30 Terminata
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Tue 21 Jan
20:45 Terminata
Finn Harps Finn Harps
0-2
Galway United Galway United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook