noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Venerdì, 07 Febbraio 2020, 12:00 Terminata

Archivio

Compara Partite: Miedz Legnica-Chrobry Głogów

01 Dic 19
19:30 | gior. 20
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
0-2
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
10 Aug 19
17:45 | gior. 3
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
2-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
31 Mar 18
16:00 | gior. 24
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
03 Sett 17
12:30 | gior. 7
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-2
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05 Apr 17
18:30 | gior. 23
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
28 Aug 16
18:00 | gior. 6
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
04 Mar 16
18:00 | gior. 20
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
2-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16 Aug 15
18:00 | gior. 3
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
06 Giu 15
16:00 | gior. 34
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
15 Nov 14
17:00 | gior. 17
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
05 Nov 11
13:00 | gior. 18
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
23 Lug 11
17:00 | gior. 1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
10 Maggio 08
17:30 | gior. 25
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
0-2
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
07 Ott 07
gior. 10
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0-0
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów

Risultati

Ven 07 Febr
09:00 Terminata
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Ven 07 Febr
09:00 Terminata
FC Lviv FC Lviv
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Ven 07 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Sochi Sochi
1-2
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Ven 07 Febr
09:00 Terminata
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-0
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Ven 07 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Ven 07 Febr
10:30 Terminata
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Ven 07 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Ven 07 Febr
12:00 Terminata
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-4
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Ven 07 Febr
12:30 Terminata
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-0
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Ven 07 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-2
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Ven 07 Febr
13:00 Terminata
ESMTK ESMTK
2-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Ven 07 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-2
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Ven 07 Febr
13:00 Posticipata
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
13:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Ven 07 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
2-0
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
3-0
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Tromso IL Tromso IL
0-2
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:00 Terminata
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
3-1
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Anif / Salzburg II Anif Salzburg
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
3-0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:00 Terminata
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
1-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:30 Terminata
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
0-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Ven 07 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Aluminij Aluminij
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Ven 07 Febr
15:00 Posticipata
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
15:00
Horn Horn
Ven 07 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-2
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Ven 07 Febr
15:00 Terminata
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-1
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai INFO
Ven 07 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Ludogorets Ludogorets
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Ven 07 Febr
15:00 Terminata
FC Lviv FC Lviv
2-1
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Ven 07 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Jerv Jerv
2-1
Notodden Notodden INFO
Ven 07 Febr
15:00 Terminata
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-1
Sochi Sochi INFO
Ven 07 Febr
16:00 Terminata
FC Koper FC Koper
0-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Ven 07 Febr
16:30 Terminata
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
4-3
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Ven 07 Febr
16:45 Terminata
Trans Trans
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Ven 07 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Karviná II Karviná II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Ven 07 Febr
17:00 Terminata
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
4-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Ven 07 Febr
17:30 Terminata
Örgryte Örgryte
2-2
Norrby Norrby INFO
Ven 07 Febr
18:00 Posticipata
Bryne Bryne
18:00
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Ven 07 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-2
Egersund Egersund INFO
Ven 07 Febr
18:15 Terminata
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-1
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz INFO
Ven 07 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Osters IF Osters IF
1-0
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Ven 07 Febr
18:35 Terminata
TJK Legion TJK Legion
3-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Ven 07 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Ven 07 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen INFO
Ven 07 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
3-0
SV Langenlebarn SV Langenlebarn INFO
Ven 07 Febr
19:30 Terminata
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
3-3
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer INFO
Ven 07 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
6-2
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Ven 07 Febr
20:00 Terminata
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
1-5
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb INFO
Ven 07 Febr
20:15 Terminata
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
0-1
Köflach Köflach INFO
Ven 07 Febr
20:45 Terminata
Shelbourne Shelbourne
0-1
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers INFO
Ven 07 Febr
20:45 Terminata
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Ven 07 Febr
22:00 Posticipata
Inter Miami Inter Miami
22:00
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook