noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Lorient
  • Sabadell
  • Niort
Venerdì, 29 Maggio 2020, 16:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Stadion Lokomotiv

Sommario Partita Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo

Gol

D. Malembana
Gol
D. Malembana
minuto 25'
Dinis Almeida
Gol
Dinis Almeida
minuto 36'

Cards

A. Aralica
Cartellino Rosso
A. Aralica
minuto 50'

Risultati

Ven 29 Maggio
11:30 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
14:00 Terminata
Liefering Liefering
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
15:00 Terminata
Senica Senica
1-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
15:30 Terminata
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-3
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Ried Ried
2-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
17:00 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
17:30 Terminata
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice
0-7
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
17:30 Terminata
Blansko Blansko
6-0
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
17:30 Terminata
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-4
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
18:00 Posticipata
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
Ven 29 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Ludogorets Ludogorets
4-0
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Ven 29 Maggio
18:00 Terminata
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
3-4
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook