noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Venerdì, 28 Febbraio 2020, 11:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Hutnik Krakow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Gol

minuto 18' M. Janeczko
Gol
M. Janeczko
minuto 55' Luigi Dapollonio
Gol
Luigi Dapollonio

Risultati

Ven 28 Febr
08:00 Terminata
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
1-2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya INFO
Ven 28 Febr
09:00 Terminata
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
2-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Ven 28 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
5-1
Phu Dong Phu Dong INFO
Ven 28 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
1-3
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk INFO
Ven 28 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Ven 28 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2-1
FK Lida FK Lida INFO
Ven 28 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
4-0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai INFO
Ven 28 Febr
13:00 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
2-0
FSC Dolgoprudniy FSC Dolgoprudniy INFO
Ven 28 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Norrby Norrby
1-3
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Ven 28 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Big Bullets Big Bullets
1-0
UDS Songo UDS Songo INFO
Ven 28 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
4-5
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Ven 28 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Ven 28 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-1
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Ven 28 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
0-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Ven 28 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
2-2
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Ven 28 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Haugesund Haugesund
0-2
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand INFO
Ven 28 Febr
16:00 Posticipata
Cesky Tesin Cesky Tesin
16:00
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
Ven 28 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-3
Elverum Elverum INFO
Ven 28 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Chayka Chayka
3-5
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Ven 28 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK INFO
Ven 28 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Molde FK Molde FK
5-2
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Ven 28 Febr
17:45 Terminata
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Grorud Grorud INFO
Ven 28 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
6-2
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Ven 28 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Notodden Notodden
1-1
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland INFO
Ven 28 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
1-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Ven 28 Febr
19:00 Terminata
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
1-2
USK Anif USK Anif INFO
Ven 28 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-3
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Ven 28 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Akropolis Akropolis
3-0
Täby Täby INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook