noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Martedì, 28 Gennaio 2020, 10:30 Terminata

Sommario Partita Urozhay - Druzhba

Gol

A. Shulgin
Gol
A. Shulgin
minuto 14'
A. Shulgin
Gol
A. Shulgin
minuto 20'
V. Ryzhkov
Gol
V. Ryzhkov
minuto 60'
K. Kostandi
Gol
K. Kostandi
minuto 64'
T. Melekestsev
Gol
T. Melekestsev
minuto 70'

Cards

T. Melekestsev
Cartellino Rosso
T. Melekestsev
minuto 82'

Archivio

Compara Partite: Urozhay-Druzhba

28 Mar 20
gior. 21
Urozhay Urozhay
-
Druzhba Druzhba
01 Sett 19
17:00 | gior. 7
Druzhba Druzhba
2-1
Urozhay Urozhay
20 Jul 19
17:00 | gior. 1
Urozhay Urozhay
1-3
Druzhba Druzhba
27 Apr 19
15:00 | gior. 25
Druzhba Druzhba
2-3
Urozhay Urozhay
05 Ott 18
18:00 | gior. 11
Urozhay Urozhay
2-0
Druzhba Druzhba

Risultati

Tue 28 Jan
02:00 Terminata
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0-2
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock INFO
Tue 28 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Tue 28 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
2-1
Ararat Ararat INFO
Tue 28 Jan
10:00 Posticipata
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
10:00
Vozdovac Vozdovac
Tue 28 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Urozhay Urozhay
6-1
Druzhba Druzhba INFO
Tue 28 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Zlin Zlin
1-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
3-2
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Van Van
0-2
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
4-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Pelister Pelister
2-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Struga Struga
0-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Čelik Čelik
2-2
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
1-2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
0-1
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 Terminata
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 Terminata
FSA Voronezh FSA Voronezh
2-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Triglav Triglav
1-3
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-2
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 Terminata
St. Polten St. Polten
1-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
0-3
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-0
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 28 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-0
Maribor Maribor INFO
Tue 28 Jan
16:15 Terminata
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Tue 28 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Bardejov Bardejov
0-2
Lipany Lipany INFO
Tue 28 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Kustosija Kustosija
5-1
Vinogradar Vinogradar INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Stripfing Stripfing
4-0
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:00 Terminata
First Vienna First Vienna
2-0
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Amstetten Amstetten
0-0
St. Valentin St. Valentin INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Vellmar Vellmar
4-1
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
4-1
Premnitz Premnitz INFO
Tue 28 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Halmstads Halmstads
2-1
Tvaakers Tvaakers INFO
Tue 28 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Dornbirn Dornbirn
3-1
Alberschwende Alberschwende INFO
Tue 28 Jan
19:30 Posticipata
Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
19:30
Altona 93 Altona 93
Tue 28 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Köln II Köln II
7-1
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:30 Terminata
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-4
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 Terminata
Shelbourne Shelbourne
1-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 Terminata
Derry City Derry City
3-2
Institute Institute INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 Terminata
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
1-5
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Tue 28 Jan
21:00 Terminata
DC United DC United
1-3
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact INFO
Tue 28 Jan
22:00 Terminata
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
1-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook