noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Venerdì, 17 Gennaio 2020, 15:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Stadion Maksimir

Archivio

Compara Partite: Dinamo Zagreb-Lokomotiva

21 Mar 20
gior. 28
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
-
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
14 Dic 19
17:30 | gior. 19
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Sett 19
18:00 | gior. 10
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-4
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19 Lug 19
21:00 | gior. 1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
3-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
05 Maggio 19
19:00 | gior. 32
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
3-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Mar 19
17:30 | gior. 23
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
11 Nov 18
17:30 | gior. 14
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
25 Aug 18
21:00 | gior. 5
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
08 Maggio 18
18:00 | gior. 34
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
3-1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
10 Mar 18
15:00 | gior. 25
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-4
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
19 Nov 17
15:00 | gior. 16
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
27 Aug 17
19:00 | gior. 7
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-3
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
14 Apr 17
20:00 | gior. 28
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
11 Dic 16
15:00 | gior. 19
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
3-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
23 Sett 16
18:00 | gior. 10
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17 Lug 16
19:00 | gior. 1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
3-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
14 Maggio 16
19:00 | gior. 36
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-4
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
13 Mar 16
15:00 | gior. 27
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
3-2
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
29 Nov 15
15:00 | gior. 18
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
3-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
11 Sett 15
18:00 | gior. 9
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-4
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17 Apr 15
18:00 | gior. 29
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
07 Febr 15
15:00 | gior. 20
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
05 Ott 14
19:00 | gior. 11
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
3-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
25 Lug 14
20:15 | gior. 2
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
3-4
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
26 Apr 14
15:00 | gior. 33
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
02 Mar 14
15:00 | gior. 24
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
02 Nov 13
15:00 | gior. 15
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-3
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17 Aug 13
19:00 | gior. 6
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
17 Maggio 13
20:00 | gior. 32
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
30 Nov 12
18:00 | gior. 18
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
01 Sett 12
19:00 | gior. 7
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-3
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
31 Mar 12
19:00 | gior. 24
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
6-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
23 Sett 11
20:00 | gior. 9
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
09 Apr 11
18:00 | gior. 24
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
26 Sett 10
18:00 | gior. 9
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
10 Apr 10
18:00 | gior. 24
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
26 Sett 09
20:30 | gior. 9
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb

Risultati

Ven 17 Jan
Posticipata
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
-
Colón Colón
Ven 17 Jan
01:00 Terminata
América de Cali América de Cali
1-0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Ven 17 Jan
08:45 Terminata
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-1
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United INFO
Ven 17 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Yenisey Yenisey
1-1
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Ven 17 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2-1
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Ven 17 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
2-3
MetroStars MetroStars INFO
Ven 17 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Ven 17 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
4-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Ven 17 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
4-1
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden INFO
Ven 17 Jan
12:00 Terminata
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-0
ES Setif ES Setif INFO
Ven 17 Jan
12:00 Terminata
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Ven 17 Jan
12:00 Terminata
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Ven 17 Jan
13:00 Terminata
TPS Turku TPS Turku
2-0
SalPa SalPa INFO
Ven 17 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Ven 17 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Fredericia Fredericia
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Ven 17 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Ven 17 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
5-0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Ven 17 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-2
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Ven 17 Jan
13:00 Terminata
St. Polten St. Polten
4-0
Horn Horn INFO
Ven 17 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh
0-1
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Ven 17 Jan
13:30 Terminata
FC Lahti FC Lahti
2-1
FC Honka Espoo FC Honka Espoo INFO
Ven 17 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-1
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Ven 17 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Ven 17 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Aarau Aarau
1-0
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Ven 17 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
2-0
PDRM PDRM INFO
Ven 17 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Midtjylland Midtjylland
4-1
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Ven 17 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Verl Verl
0-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Ven 17 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Rijeka Rijeka
1-0
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Ven 17 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Ven 17 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Ven 17 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Mattersburg Mattersburg
4-0
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Ven 17 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-2
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Ven 17 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
2-1
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Ven 17 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2-1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Ven 17 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Luzern Luzern
3-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Ven 17 Jan
15:30 Posticipata
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
15:30
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Ven 17 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-5
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Ven 17 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-2
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF INFO
Ven 17 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0-2
Osijek Osijek INFO
Ven 17 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
2-2
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Ven 17 Jan
16:15 Terminata
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
1-1
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Ven 17 Jan
16:45 Terminata
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-2
Levadia Levadia INFO
Ven 17 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Metz Metz
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Ven 17 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Kremser SC Kremser SC
0-3
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Ven 17 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Ven 17 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
8-0
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Ven 17 Jan
18:30 Terminata
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
1-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Ven 17 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Liefering Liefering
4-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Ven 17 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Ven 17 Jan
18:35 Terminata
Kuressaare Kuressaare
3-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Ven 17 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Elfsborg Elfsborg
1-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Ven 17 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Havelse Havelse
1-1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Ven 17 Jan
20:30 Terminata
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
Derry City Derry City INFO
Ven 17 Jan
20:45 Terminata
Shelbourne Shelbourne
2-0
Athlone Town Athlone Town INFO
Ven 17 Jan
20:45 Terminata
Dundalk Dundalk
7-1
UC Dublin UC Dublin INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook