noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sabato, 06 Luglio 2019, 23:45 Terminata
  • Stadio: Estadio Azteca

Archivio

Compara Partite: Cruz Azul-Morelia

09 Dic 19
01:30 | gior. 2
América América
2-0
Morelia Morelia
06 Dic 19
03:30 | gior. 2
Morelia Morelia
2-0
América América
18 Aug 19
04:05 | gior. 5
América América
1-0
Morelia Morelia
02 Mar 19
04:00 | gior. 9
Morelia Morelia
2-2
América América
16 Sett 18
02:00 | gior. 9
América América
2-1
Morelia Morelia
09 Lug 18
01:30 | gior. 9
América América
2-1
Morelia Morelia
14 Febr 18
03:45 | gior. 7
América América
4-1
Morelia Morelia
27 Aug 17
03:00 | gior. 7
Morelia Morelia
2-0
América América
12 Lug 17
04:05 | gior. 12
América América
0-2
Morelia Morelia
27 Mar 17
01:30 | gior. 179
América América
2-0
Morelia Morelia
05 Febr 17
02:00 | gior. 5
Morelia Morelia
0-2
América América
14 Aug 16
04:00 | gior. 5
América América
1-1
Morelia Morelia
06 Mar 16
00:01 | gior. 9
América América
4-1
Morelia Morelia
20 Sett 15
03:30 | gior. 9
Morelia Morelia
0-3
América América
07 Febr 15
02:30 | gior. 5
Morelia Morelia
2-2
América América
17 Aug 14
gior. 5
América América
3-2
Morelia Morelia
15 Febr 14
02:30 | gior. 7
Morelia Morelia
1-0
América América
24 Aug 13
23:00 | gior. 7
América América
3-1
Morelia Morelia
09 Mar 13
02:30 | gior. 10
Morelia Morelia
1-1
América América
18 Nov 12
gior. 1
América América
1-2
Morelia Morelia
15 Nov 12
gior. 1
Morelia Morelia
0-2
América América
30 Sett 12
gior. 10
América América
1-1
Morelia Morelia
24 Mar 12
02:10 | gior. 12
Morelia Morelia
3-1
América América
10 Ott 11
gior. 12
América América
1-1
Morelia Morelia
09 Maggio 11
gior. 1
Morelia Morelia
3-2
América América
06 Maggio 11
gior. 1
América América
1-2
Morelia Morelia
20 Febr 11
23:00 | gior. 7
América América
1-2
Morelia Morelia
12 Sett 10
19:00 | gior. 7
Morelia Morelia
0-2
América América
24 Jan 10
02:00 | gior. 2
Morelia Morelia
2-0
América América
02 Aug 09
23:00 | gior. 2
América América
1-2
Morelia Morelia
01 Febr 09
02:00 | gior. 3
Morelia Morelia
1-0
América América
10 Aug 08
23:00 | gior. 4
América América
1-1
Morelia Morelia
10 Aug 08
gior. 4
América América
1-1
Morelia Morelia
14 Febr 08
01:00 | gior. 5
América América
0-1
Morelia Morelia
19 Nov 07
gior. 1
América América
1-0
Morelia Morelia
16 Nov 07
03:00 | gior. 1
Morelia Morelia
3-0
América América
30 Aug 07
03:00 | gior. 5
Morelia Morelia
2-1
América América
29 Apr 07
02:00 | gior. 17
Morelia Morelia
2-1
América América
12 Nov 06
23:00 | gior. 17
América América
2-1
Morelia Morelia
05 Febr 06
23:00 | gior. 4
América América
3-0
Morelia Morelia
21 Aug 05
02:00 | gior. 4
Morelia Morelia
1-2
América América
06 Mar 05
02:00 | gior. 8
Morelia Morelia
1-1
América América
30 Sett 04
03:30 | gior. 8
América América
2-3
Morelia Morelia
04 Apr 04
01:00 | gior. 13
Morelia Morelia
3-6
América América
19 Ott 03
gior. 13
América América
1-0
Morelia Morelia
22 Febr 03
gior. 7
Morelia Morelia
1-2
América América
11 Sett 02
gior. 7
América América
1-1
Morelia Morelia
16 Maggio 02
gior. 2
América América
2-1
Morelia Morelia
07 Maggio 02
gior. 2
Morelia Morelia
1-2
América América
20 Apr 02
gior. 18
América América
1-1
Morelia Morelia
31 Ott 01
gior. 1
América América
2-0
Morelia Morelia
03 Ott 01
gior. 1
Morelia Morelia
1-3
América América

Risultati

Sat 06 Lug
02:00 Terminata
Independiente Petrolero Independiente
1-1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí INFO
Sat 06 Lug
09:00 Terminata
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
3-0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:00 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:00 Terminata
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
4-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:00 Terminata
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:30 Terminata
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:30 Terminata
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Posticipata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11:00
Teplice Teplice
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
2-2
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Prostějov Prostějov
3-4
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
2-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Posticipata
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
1-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Randers Randers
2-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
7-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Posticipata
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12:00
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Reading Reading
2-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Arouca Arouca
2-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:30 Terminata
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Fulham Fulham
1-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
1-1
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Reutlingen Reutlingen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:30 Terminata
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
9-0
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:30 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
1-2
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:50 Terminata
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
4-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Yate Town Yate Town
1-10
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
0-4
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
0-3
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Parkgate Parkgate
0-7
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-7
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Liefering Liefering
1-2
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
4-1
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC
1-4
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
0-0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
SV Eichede SV Eichede
0-2
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-3
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
0-6
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-2
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Linfield Linfield
2-4
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Dordrecht Dordrecht
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-3
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
1-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-3
PAOK PAOK INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Thun Thun
0-3
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Memmingen Memmingen
1-1
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Paderborn Paderborn
3-2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Antwerp Antwerp
1-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Glenavon Glenavon
2-1
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
0-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Darlington FC Darlington FC
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Willem II Willem II
2-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-3
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Grasshopper Grasshopper
4-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
4-1
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
Aubstadt Aubstadt
16:00
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Klingnau Klingnau
2-7
Aarau Aarau INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1-3
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brusno-Ondrej Brusno-Ondrej
0-16
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hallen Hallen
0-14
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sileby Rangers Sileby Rangers
0-7
Northampton Northampton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dumbarton Dumbarton
3-2
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
5-0
Bremer SV Bremer SV INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Leamington Leamington
0-4
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Guiseley Guiseley
0-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stranraer Stranraer
0-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Harlow Town Harlow Town
0-5
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
1-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
0-1
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
0-8
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
Redhill Redhill
16:00
Sutton United Sutton United
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
2-0
Spartans Spartans INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
3-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
5-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
1-2
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
2-3
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
1-3
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Preston North End INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Cove Rangers
2-1
Montrose INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Blackfield Langley
1-1
Eastleigh INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Barrow
1-2
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Chester
1-7
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Fraserburgh
1-2
Peterhead INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Forfar Athletic
1-0
Greenock Morton FC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hemsworth MW
2-2
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Herne Bay
1-1
Maidstone United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Nuneaton Town
0-2
Notts County INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Tranmere Rovers
1-2
Livingston INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Inverness CT
1-1
Aberdeen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Airdrieonians
3-0
Cowdenbeath INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-2
Port Vale INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dunfermline
1-3
Hibernian FC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Pardubice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Karviná
2-0
Pohronie INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
České
3-0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Kapfenberger SV
3-3
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Korona Kielce
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk
2-2
NoSta INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Avranches
0-2
Guingamp INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Wuppertaler SV
0-4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Pribram
2-2
Vlašim INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
De Graafschap
4-0
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Sered
1-1
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
ADO Den Haag
10-0
Laakkwartier INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Chemnitzer
2-2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Lech Poznań
2-1
Midtjylland INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
KFC Uerdingen 05
0-2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Mura
3-1
Beltinci INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Ulm
2-0
Augsburg II INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
KAS Eupen
1-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Lausanne Sports
3-2
Servette INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Bohemians 1905
1-2
LASK Linz INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Kortrijk
1-1
Valenciennes INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Zbrojovka Brno
4-0
Nitra INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
LKS Lodz
3-0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Niort
1-3
Cholet INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FCM Traiskirchen
1-3
Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Wildon
7-2
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Celje
1-2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Würmla
0-3
St. Polten INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Stade Lavallois
1-1
Caen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
F91 Dudelange
4-3
Excelsior Virton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Hartberg
2-0
Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Zlin
3-0
Senica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Mattersburg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Beringen
0-12
Genk INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Pachuca
1-0
UAEM Potros INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:30 Terminata
FK Pirmasens
3-3
Borussia Neunkirchen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Lorient
2-0
Concarneau INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Chaves
2-1
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Cercle Brugge
1-4
Monaco INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Peterborough United
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Deinze
0-2
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Querétaro
1-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lommel
3-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
OH Leuven
4-4
Mechelen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FVC
0-4
Cambuur INFO
Sat 06 Lug
20:15 Terminata
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Partizan Beograd INFO
Sat 06 Lug
22:30 Terminata
Olimpia
1-1
Rosario Central INFO
Sat 06 Lug
23:00 Terminata
Goiás EC
1-0
Racing Montevideo INFO
Sat 06 Lug
23:15 Terminata
Peñarol
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sat 06 Lug
23:45 Terminata
Cruz Azul
(5)0-0(6)
Morelia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook