noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • NAC Breda
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
  • VVV Venlo
  • Almere City
  • FC Eindhoven
  • FC Volendam
Domenica, 20 Agosto 2017, 14:30 Terminata
  • Stadio: Sportpark Goed Genoeg

Risultati

Sat 19 Aug
14:30 Terminata
DVS'33 DVS'33
1-2
Quick Boys Quick Boys INFO
Sat 19 Aug
15:00 Terminata
ASWH ASWH
1-3
Hoek Hoek INFO
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Achilles 29 Achilles 29
3-2
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan INFO
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Terminata
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
1-3
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Dom 20 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
4-0
Westlandia Westlandia INFO
Dom 20 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
0-2
De Dijk De Dijk INFO
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Scheveningen Scheveningen
(5)0-0(3)
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
(2)0-0(3)
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 Terminata
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
1-0
VVOG VVOG INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 Terminata
HSC 21 HSC 21
0-1
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:15 Terminata
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
3-2
Spakenburg Spakenburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Capelle Capelle
6-1
Altius Altius INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Swift Swift
3-0
HBS HBS INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Terminata
USV Hercules USV Hercules
4-2
Dongen Dongen INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Door Fusie Sterk Door Fusie Sterk
1-2
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Terminata
VVSB VVSB
4-3
EVV EVV INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Lienden Lienden
0-1
HHC HHC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
2-1
Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887 INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
2-3
Ter Leede Ter Leede INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
1-2
Staphorst Staphorst INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Quick '20 Quick '20
0-1
Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn CSV INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
3-2
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
GVVV GVVV
7-0
Magreb 90 Magreb 90 INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
De Meern De Meern
(4)1-1(3)
Vlissingen Vlissingen INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior
(6)1-1(7)
Lisse Lisse INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:15 Terminata
ODIN '59 ODIN '59
1-3
SDC Putten SDC Putten INFO
Sat 26 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Buitenpost Buitenpost
0-2
Genemuiden Genemuiden INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook