noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Dnepr Mogilev
  • Baranovichi
  • Osipovichy
  • Dnepr Rogachev
  • Victoria Maryina
  • Molodechno
  • Zhlobin
  • Kronon
  • FC Gorki
  • FK Stenles Pinsk
  • Dinamo Malorita
  • Ostrovets
  • BGU Minsk
  • Zhitkovichi
  • Chayka Zelva
  • Pershiy Regien
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov
  • Energosbyt-BSATU
  • Polotsk
  • SMI Autotrans
  • Ivatsevichi
  • Bumprom
Sabato, 11 Luglio 2020, 16:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Zhlobin - Victoria Maryina

Gol

minuto 51' S. Lizunov
Gol
S. Lizunov
A. Sergeev
Gol Su Rigore
A. Sergeev
minuto 68'
minuto 75' M. Savostikov
Gol
M. Savostikov
minuto 84' M. Savostikov
Gol Su Rigore
M. Savostikov

Cards

M. Derkach
Cartellino Giallo
M. Derkach
minuto 14'
A. Sergeev
Cartellino Giallo
A. Sergeev
minuto 53'
A. Markusenko
Cartellino Giallo
A. Markusenko
minuto 69'
O. Lebedev
Cartellino Giallo
O. Lebedev
minuto 78'
V. Sharko
Cartellino Rosso
V. Sharko
minuto 80'
V. Vasilkov
Cartellino Giallo
V. Vasilkov
minuto 83'
V. Vasilkov
2º Giallo
V. Vasilkov
minuto 83'
N. Akushko
Cartellino Giallo
N. Akushko
minuto 83'

Sostituzioni

minuto 46' O. Chepa
Fuori
O. Chepa
minuto 46' F. Sharipov
Entra
F. Sharipov
S. Kryshnev
Fuori
S. Kryshnev
minuto 67'
V. Melnitsky
Entra
V. Melnitsky
minuto 67'
minuto 71' A. Romanyatov
Entra
A. Romanyatov
minuto 71' Y. Golod
Fuori
Y. Golod
P. Dobrovolski
Entra
P. Dobrovolski
minuto 81'
A. Sergeev
Fuori
A. Sergeev
minuto 81'
A. Markusenko
Fuori
A. Markusenko
minuto 87'
I. Zatenko
Entra
I. Zatenko
minuto 87'

Classifiche

GRUPO A Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
play
repechage
1 Baranovichi Baranovichi 25 10 8 1 1 47 8 +39
2 FK Stenles Pinsk FK Stenles Pinsk 23 10 7 2 1 39 9 +30
3 Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi 22 10 7 1 2 23 11 +12
4 Dinamo Malorita Dinamo Malorita 20 10 6 2 2 32 16 +16
5 Molodechno Molodechno 20 10 6 2 2 28 13 +15
6 Ostrovets Ostrovets 14 10 4 2 4 20 12 +8
7 Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi 10 10 3 1 6 24 29 -5
8 Pershiy Regien Pershiy Regien 10 10 3 1 6 10 32 -22
9 BGU Minsk BGU Minsk 7 10 2 1 7 14 26 -12
10 Kronon Kronon 4 10 0 4 6 11 30 -19
11 Chayka Zelva Chayka Zelva 1 10 0 1 9 4 66 -62
Grupo B Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 30 10 10 0 0 59 5 +54
2 Osipovichy Osipovichy 22 10 7 1 2 25 15 +10
3 Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov 21 9 7 0 2 37 9 +28
4 FC Gorki FC Gorki 19 10 6 1 3 22 11 +11
5 Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina 18 10 5 3 2 23 20 +3
6 SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans 13 10 4 1 5 24 23 +1
7 Bumprom Bumprom 13 10 4 1 5 16 23 -7
8 Dnepr Rogachev Dnepr Rogachev 7 9 2 1 6 13 28 -15
9 Zhlobin Zhlobin 6 10 2 0 8 9 56 -47
10 Polotsk Polotsk 4 10 1 1 8 14 38 -24
11 Energosbyt-BSATU Energosbyt-BSATU 3 10 0 3 7 14 28 -14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook