4. Liga Checa División D Jor. 25

Classifica 4. Liga Checa2024

Classifica

Divisione D
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
V S V V V
65 25
21 2 2 68 14 +54
2
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
S V S S S
50 25
15 5 5 58 29 +29
3
Lisen B
Lisen B
V S V V V
49 25
16 1 8 55 31 +24
4
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
S V S S V
46 25
13 7 5 58 35 +23
5
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
V S P P P
39 25
10 9 6 38 28 +10
6
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
P V V V S
39 25
10 9 6 40 36 +4
7
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
V V V P P
36 25
10 6 9 32 31 +1
8
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
S V S V V
36 25
11 3 11 38 40 -2
9
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
V V S S P
35 25
11 2 12 39 42 -3
10
Humpolec
Humpolec
P S S V P
32 25
9 5 11 32 41 -9
11
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
P V V S S
27 25
8 3 14 35 49 -14
12
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
S V V S P
26 25
7 5 13 24 48 -24
13
Břeclav
Břeclav
P S P V P
24 25
6 6 13 32 47 -15
14
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
P S S V S
23 25
5 8 12 26 39 -13
15
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
P S V S P
20 25
5 5 15 28 56 -28
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
S S S S P
12 25
2 6 17 22 59 -37
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
34 13
11 1 1 27 4 +23
2
Lisen B
Lisen B
31 13
10 1 2 33 11 +22
3
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
28 13
9 1 3 29 12 +17
4
Humpolec
Humpolec
25 12
8 1 3 21 11 +10
5
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
22 12
6 4 2 33 16 +17
6
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
21 13
6 3 4 21 17 +4
7
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
21 12
7 0 5 21 18 +3
8
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
20 12
5 5 2 18 12 +6
9
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
20 12
5 5 2 23 18 +5
10
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
19 12
6 1 5 17 21 -4
11
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
17 13
5 2 6 21 25 -4
12
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
15 13
4 3 6 15 25 -10
13
Břeclav
Břeclav
14 12
3 5 4 16 19 -3
14
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
14 13
4 2 7 17 30 -13
15
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
12 12
3 3 6 16 18 -2
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
7 13
1 4 8 12 28 -16
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
31 12
10 1 1 41 10 +31
2
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
24 13
7 3 3 25 19 +6
3
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
22 12
6 4 2 29 17 +12
4
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
19 13
5 4 4 20 16 +4
5
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
19 13
5 4 4 17 18 -1
6
Lisen B
Lisen B
18 12
6 0 6 22 20 +2
7
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
17 13
5 2 6 21 19 +2
8
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
15 12
4 3 5 11 14 -3
9
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
14 13
4 2 7 18 24 -6
10
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
11 13
2 5 6 10 21 -11
11
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
11 12
3 2 7 9 23 -14
12
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
10 12
3 1 8 14 24 -10
13
Břeclav
Břeclav
10 13
3 1 9 16 28 -12
14
Humpolec
Humpolec
7 13
1 4 8 11 30 -19
15
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
6 12
1 3 8 11 26 -15
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
5 12
1 2 9 10 31 -21
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X