noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Domenica, 28 Luglio 2013, 21:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Estádio Otávio Limeira Alves

Classifiche

GRUPO A Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Corrections
-6 Punti: Paragominas
1 Plácido Castro Plácido Castro 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1
2 Náutico RR Náutico RR 6 5 2 0 3 6 5 +1
3 Nacional AM Nacional AM 6 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1
4 Paragominas Paragominas 4 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3
5 Gênus Gênus 3 5 1 0 4 6 10 -4
Grupo B Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Tiradentes CE Tiradentes CE 13 5 4 1 0 10 0 +10
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 11 5 3 2 0 13 4 +9
3 Gurupi Gurupi 9 5 3 0 2 9 10 -1
4 Parnahyba Parnahyba 7 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2
5 Maranhão Maranhão 2 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2
Grupo C Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Ypiranga PE Ypiranga PE 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
2 Central SC Central SC 6 5 2 0 3 5 4 +1
3 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1
4 Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP 4 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4
5 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 1 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11
Grupo D Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Sergipe Sergipe 13 5 4 1 0 13 2 +11
2 Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3
3 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 7 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1
4 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 5 5 1 2 2 3 8 -5
5 CSA CSA 0 5 0 0 5 0 8 -8
Grupo E Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Mixto Mixto 9 5 3 0 2 5 4 +1
2 Aparecidense Aparecidense 8 5 2 2 1 5 2 +3
3 Goianésia Goianésia 7 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1
4 Águia Negra Águia Negra 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
5 Brasília Brasília 4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
Grupo F Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Resende Resende 10 5 3 1 1 5 2 +3
2 Tupi Tupi 9 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5
3 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 8 5 2 2 1 7 4 +3
4 Santo André Santo André 7 5 2 1 2 5 5 0
5 Penapolense Penapolense 6 5 2 0 3 5 6 -1
GRUPO G Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Metropolitano Metropolitano 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1
2 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 7 5 2 1 2 3 3 0
3 Aracruz Aracruz 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
4 Villa Nova Villa Nova 4 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5
5 Araxá Araxá 3 5 1 0 4 4 10 -6
Grupo H Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 EC Juventude EC Juventude 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3
2 Londrina Londrina 9 5 3 0 2 5 5 0
3 Lajeadense Lajeadense 8 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2
4 Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
5 J. Malucelli J. Malucelli 3 5 0 3 2 8 10 -2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook