noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Zenit
  • FK Krasnodar
  • Ufa
  • Krylia Sovetov
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • FK Rostov na Donu
  • Dinamo Moskva
  • Rubin Kazán
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ural Sverdlovskaya
  • Anzhi
  • Akhmat Grozny
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Sokol Saratov
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mercoledì, 25 Settembre 2019, 14:30 Terminata
  • Arbitro: Voloshin N.
  • Stadio: Central'nyj Stadion
4 0
2 0

Formazioni Yenisey - Zenit

Yenisey

Yenisey

4-4-2
Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • D. Alenichev
Zenit

Zenit

4-4-2
Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • Sergey Semak

Stat. Partita Yenisey - Zenit

Yenisey Zenit
45%
Possesso palla
55%
1
Gol
2
2
Tiri nello specchio
6
3
Tiri fuori
4
5
Tiri
10
4
Parate
1
3
Calcio d´angolo
8
4
Ammonizioni
2

Risultati

Wed 25 Sett
11:00 Terminata
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
1-0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Wed 25 Sett
11:00 Terminata
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
(2)2-2(4)
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Wed 25 Sett
14:00 Terminata
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
4-0
Tambov Tambov INFO
Wed 25 Sett
14:30 Terminata
Yenisey Yenisey
1-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Wed 25 Sett
17:00 Terminata
Alania-D Vladikavkaz Alania-D
1-3
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Wed 25 Sett
17:00 Terminata
Chayka Chayka
0-1
Ufa Ufa INFO
Wed 25 Sett
17:30 Terminata
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
(5)0-0(4)
Sochi Sochi INFO
Wed 25 Sett
17:30 Terminata
KamAZ KamAZ
1-2
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 25 Sett
17:30 Terminata
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
0-2
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 25 Sett
18:00 Terminata
Fakel Fakel
1-2
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula INFO
Wed 25 Sett
18:00 Terminata
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-2
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Wed 25 Sett
18:00 Terminata
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-0
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Wed 25 Sett
18:00 Terminata
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Wed 25 Sett
18:00 Terminata
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
0-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Wed 25 Sett
18:30 Terminata
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 25 Sett
20:30 Terminata
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
(4)1-1(1)
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook