noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • The New Saints FC
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Bohemian FC
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Connah's Quay
  • Dundee
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Ayr United
  • Peterhead
  • Greenock Morton FC
  • Glenavon
  • Brechin City
  • Waterford United
  • Berwick Rangers
  • Arbroath
  • Dumbarton
  • Dunfermline Athletic FC
Sabato, 07 Settembre 2019, 16:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Racecourse Ground

Risultati

Ven 06 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Waterford United Waterford United
3-1
Hearts Sub 20 Hearts Sub 20 INFO
Sat 07 Sep
14:00 Terminata
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
3-2
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
1-2
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
2-0
Falkirk Falkirk INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Clyde Clyde
3-2
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Dundee United Dundee United
(3)0-0(4)
Arbroath Arbroath INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
St. Mirren Sub 20 St. Mirren Sub 20
1-0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Montrose Montrose
0-2
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Inverness CT Inverness CT
3-1
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Formartine United Formartine United
0-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
(2)1-1(4)
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Wrexham Wrexham
(6)1-1(5)
Ayr United Ayr United INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
(3)1-1(1)
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC INFO
Sat 07 Sep
18:15 Terminata
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
1-0
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers INFO
Dom 08 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Dundee Dundee
1-2
Elgin City Elgin City INFO
Wed 18 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Ballymena United Ballymena United
0-1
Rangers Sub 20 Rangers Sub 20 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook