Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2010
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Avia Świdnik
P
V
P
P
V
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Spartakus Szarowola
S
V
V
V
S
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
P
V
P
V
P
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
S
V
P
P
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
P
S
S
V
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
V
P
P
P
S
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
V
S
P
P
P
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
V
P
P
S
P
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Stal Sanok
S
S
V
V
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
S
V
P
P
P
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
P
S
P
S
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
V
S
P
S
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
V
S
P
S
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
Stal Mielec
S
P
S
P
P
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
S
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Spartakus Szarowola
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Spartakus Szarowola
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |