Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Korona Kielce II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
NKP Podhale
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Motor Lublin
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Avia Świdnik
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |