noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Mercoledì, 19 Febbraio 2020, 18:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Weiz - Rapid Wien II

Gol

minuto 3' D. Savic
Gol
D. Savic
minuto 16' S. Oppong
Gol
S. Oppong
minuto 16' Marco Fuchshofer
Gol
Marco Fuchshofer
minuto 20' D. Savic
Gol
D. Savic
minuto 20' Marco Fuchshofer
Gol
Marco Fuchshofer
minuto 20' M. Bozic
Gol
M. Bozic
minuto 35' Marco Fuchshofer
Gol
Marco Fuchshofer
minuto 58' O. Strunz
Gol
O. Strunz
minuto 58' Melih Ibrahimoglu
Gol
Melih Ibrahimoglu
minuto 58' T. Schick
Gol
T. Schick
minuto 78' O. Strunz
Gol
O. Strunz
minuto 88' F. Eggenfellner
Gol
F. Eggenfellner
minuto 88' O. Strunz
Gol
O. Strunz
minuto 90' B. Kanuric
Gol
B. Kanuric

Risultati

Wed 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Orlando City Orlando City
3-1
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
4-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors
3-2
South Hobart South Hobart INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Kingston City Kingston City
3-3
Northcote City Northcote City INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns
1-1
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Vanløse Vanløse
3-3
Shirak Shirak INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Gorodeja Gorodeja
1-1
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
4-1
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg
3-0
Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
0-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-3
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
1-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-3
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
3-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:30 Posticipata
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
13:30
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 19 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
2-0
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund INFO
Wed 19 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-2
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Wed 19 Febr
14:30 Terminata
KF Drita KF Drita
4-2
Trepça Mitrovicë Trepça Mitrovicë INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Chayka Chayka
1-0
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-1
Shirak Shirak INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Levadia Levadia
0-1
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
3-2
NK Dob NK Dob INFO
Wed 19 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Molde FK Molde FK
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 19 Febr
16:20 Terminata
Åsane Åsane
4-0
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Wed 19 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
2-3
FC Dallas FC Dallas INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Charlotte Independence Charlotte
0-0
Stumptown Stumptown INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków
0-6
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Akropolis Akropolis
3-0
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1-1
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:30 Terminata
Czechowice Czechowice
2-0
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Weiz Weiz
0-14
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Colorado Springs Switchback Colorado Springs .
0-0
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:15 Terminata
Lindome Lindome
3-1
Fassbergs Fassbergs INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Ringkobing Ringkobing
2-2
Holstebro B Holstebro B INFO
Wed 19 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
5-1
New England Revolution II England Revolution INFO
Wed 19 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
3-0
Metz II Metz II INFO
Wed 19 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Engers 07 Engers 07
4-2
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler/Bad INFO
Wed 19 Febr
20:00 Terminata
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Wed 19 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Louisville City Louisville City
1-1
Union Omaha Union Omaha INFO
Wed 19 Febr
22:00 Posticipata
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
22:00
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook