noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Giovedì, 23 Gennaio 2020, 19:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Wacker-Arena

Risultati

Thu 23 Jan
02:00 Terminata
San Martín San Juan Martín Juan
0-1
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo INFO
Thu 23 Jan
02:00 Terminata
Olimpia Honduras Olimpia Honduras
0-2
Real España Real España INFO
Thu 23 Jan
02:55 Terminata
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
1-2
Millonarios Millonarios INFO
Thu 23 Jan
08:30 Terminata
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda INFO
Thu 23 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Chertanovo Chertanovo
4-0
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Thu 23 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Cambodia Tiger Cambodia Tiger
0-1
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City INFO
Thu 23 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Adelaide City Adelaide City
2-0
Cumberland United Cumberland United INFO
Thu 23 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
2-4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Thu 23 Jan
10:30 Posticipata
St George Willawong George Willawong
10:30
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Thu 23 Jan
11:00 Terminata
RB Linense RB Linense
0-0
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Thu 23 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
0-0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Thu 23 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Mizoram Mizoram
4-0
Assam Assam INFO
Thu 23 Jan
12:15 Terminata
Geylang International Geylang
0-3
Young Lions Young Lions INFO
Thu 23 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
5-0
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Thu 23 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FK Borec FK Borec
1-1
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Thu 23 Jan
13:30 Terminata
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Thu 23 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
3-1
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Thu 23 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Pathum Thani United Pathum Thani Unit.
0-1
Prachuap Prachuap INFO
Thu 23 Jan
14:00 Terminata
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
3-1
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Thu 23 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Renova Renova
0-1
Labunishta Labunishta INFO
Thu 23 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-0
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Thu 23 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
6-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Thu 23 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Thu 23 Jan
15:00 Terminata
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1-1
Kaspyi Aktau Kaspyi Aktau INFO
Thu 23 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-0
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Thu 23 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-4
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Thu 23 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Osijek Osijek
2-0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Thu 23 Jan
16:00 Terminata
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
0-1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare INFO
Thu 23 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Sūduva Sūduva
2-3
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Thu 23 Jan
18:30 Terminata
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
5-2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Thu 23 Jan
19:00 Terminata
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
3-3
Ried Ried INFO
Thu 23 Jan
19:15 Terminata
Höganäs Höganäs
4-1
Högaborgs BK Högaborgs BK INFO
Thu 23 Jan
19:30 Terminata
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
1-2
Basara Mainz Basara Mainz INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook