Classifica 3. Liga Checa2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovácko II
V
V
V
P
V
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
2
|
|
Vyškov
S
V
P
V
V
|
19 |
8 -1 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
V
S
P
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
4
|
|
Uničov
V
V
V
V
P
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
5
|
|
Odra Petřkovice
S
V
P
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
6
|
|
FC Zlínsko
V
V
V
V
S
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
7
|
|
Hlučín
V
S
S
P
S
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
P
V
V
P
S
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kromeriz
V
P
V
P
V
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
10
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
S
S
V
V
S
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
11
|
|
Slovan Rosice
S
S
P
P
S
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
12
|
|
Uhersky Brod
P
S
P
S
V
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
13
|
|
Vrchovina
S
P
S
S
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
14
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
S
P
V
P
S
|
9 |
8 -1 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
15
|
|
Znojmo
S
S
S
V
S
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
16
|
|
Dolní Benešov
S
V
S
S
V
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
17
|
|
Zlín II
P
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
18
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Uničov
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
2
|
|
Vyškov
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3
|
|
Slovácko II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
4
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
Hlučín
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6
|
|
Odra Petřkovice
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
7
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Uhersky Brod
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
FC Zlínsko
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
Vrchovina
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
13
|
|
Znojmo
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14
|
|
Zlín II
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
16
|
|
Kromeriz
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Kromeriz
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Slovácko II
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
FC Zlínsko
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Vyškov
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Odra Petřkovice
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vrchovina
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
9
|
|
Hlučín
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
Uničov
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Uhersky Brod
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
15
|
|
Znojmo
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
16
|
|
Zlín II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
18
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -10 |