Eerste Klasse Zondag Domingo A Jor. 13

Classifica Eerste Klasse Zondag2022

Classifica

Domingo A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kampong
Kampong
V V P V V
28 13
8 4 1 34 10 +24
2
AFC '34
AFC '34
S V V V S
27 13
9 0 4 26 13 +13
3
Fortuna Wormerveer
Fortuna Wormerveer
V S V V S
25 13
8 1 4 32 20 +12
4
AGB
AGB
V S V V V
23 13
7 2 4 31 14 +17
5
Assendelft
Assendelft
S S V S V
22 13
7 1 5 26 23 +3
6
SDZ
SDZ
S S V V S
22 13
7 1 5 27 25 +2
7
Kolping Boys
Kolping Boys
P V S S V
19 13
6 1 6 16 14 +2
8
Hoofddorp
Hoofddorp
V S V S V
19 13
6 1 6 20 25 -5
9
Hillegom
Hillegom
S V P S S
17 13
5 2 6 25 32 -7
10
Uitgeest
Uitgeest
V P V S P
15 13
4 3 6 14 17 -3
11
LSVV
LSVV
S S S V S
14 13
4 2 7 22 28 -6
12
DSOV
DSOV
V V S S S
11 13
3 2 8 14 32 -18
13
Legmeervogels
Legmeervogels
V S S V S
9 13
2 3 8 15 28 -13
14
ROAC
ROAC
V S P S P
8 13
1 5 7 7 28 -21
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Fortuna Wormerveer
Fortuna Wormerveer
15 6
5 0 1 20 8 +12
2
AFC '34
AFC '34
15 7
5 0 2 15 5 +10
3
Kolping Boys
Kolping Boys
15 6
5 0 1 13 7 +6
4
Kampong
Kampong
14 7
4 2 1 19 8 +11
5
Hoofddorp
Hoofddorp
13 7
4 1 2 11 13 -2
6
Assendelft
Assendelft
12 6
4 0 2 9 7 +2
7
AGB
AGB
11 6
3 2 1 14 6 +8
8
Hillegom
Hillegom
9 6
3 0 3 15 13 +2
9
SDZ
SDZ
9 6
3 0 3 12 14 -2
10
Uitgeest
Uitgeest
8 7
2 2 3 7 8 -1
11
ROAC
ROAC
8 7
1 5 1 5 6 -1
12
LSVV
LSVV
7 7
2 1 4 10 14 -4
13
Legmeervogels
Legmeervogels
7 7
2 1 4 10 17 -7
14
DSOV
DSOV
6 6
2 0 4 7 16 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kampong
Kampong
14 6
4 2 0 15 2 +13
2
SDZ
SDZ
13 7
4 1 2 15 11 +4
3
AGB
AGB
12 7
4 0 3 17 8 +9
4
AFC '34
AFC '34
12 6
4 0 2 11 8 +3
5
Assendelft
Assendelft
10 7
3 1 3 17 16 +1
6
Fortuna Wormerveer
Fortuna Wormerveer
10 7
3 1 3 12 12 0
7
Hillegom
Hillegom
8 7
2 2 3 10 19 -9
8
LSVV
LSVV
7 6
2 1 3 12 14 -2
9
Uitgeest
Uitgeest
7 6
2 1 3 7 9 -2
10
Hoofddorp
Hoofddorp
6 6
2 0 4 9 12 -3
11
DSOV
DSOV
5 7
1 2 4 7 16 -9
12
Kolping Boys
Kolping Boys
4 7
1 1 5 3 7 -4
13
Legmeervogels
Legmeervogels
2 6
0 2 4 5 11 -6
14
ROAC
ROAC
0 6
0 0 6 2 22 -20
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X