Classifica 2. Division2000
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
V
V
V
S
|
58 |
30 -1 |
17 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 25 | +20 |
2
|
|
Sheksna
V
S
V
S
S
|
56 |
30 -1 |
15 | 11 | 4 | 47 | 26 | +21 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
S
V
V
V
P
|
54 |
29 -2 |
16 | 6 | 7 | 46 | 26 | +20 |
4
|
|
Pskov 2000
S
V
S
V
V
|
53 |
30 -1 |
16 | 5 | 9 | 55 | 25 | +30 |
5
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
S
V
S
V
V
|
51 |
30 -1 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
P
V
V
S
V
|
49 |
30 -1 |
14 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
7
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
S
V
S
S
V
|
47 |
29 -2 |
13 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
8
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
V
P
V
S
V
|
46 |
30 -1 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
9
|
|
Zenit II
V
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
29 -2 |
11 | 8 | 10 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
10
|
|
SAC Moskva
V
P
S
V
P
|
40 |
30 -1 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 42 | -13 |
11
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
S
S
P
V
P
|
38 |
29 -2 |
10 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
12
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
V
S
V
V
P
|
36 |
30 -1 |
9 | 9 | 12 | 38 | 39 | -1 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
V
S
P
S
S
|
35 |
31 |
9 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
V
V
V
S
P
|
33 |
29 -2 |
8 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 50 | -18 |
15
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
S
S
V
V
P
|
32 |
30 -1 |
7 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 37 | -7 |
16
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
P
S
S
S
S
|
29 |
30 -1 |
7 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 47 | -21 |
17
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
V
V
S
S
S
|
28 |
30 -1 |
8 | 4 | 18 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
S
S
S
S
S
|
27 |
30 -1 |
7 | 6 | 17 | 38 | 57 | -19 |
19
|
|
Luki SKIF
P
V
S
S
S
|
26 |
30 -1 |
7 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 49 | -31 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
2
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
3
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
4
|
|
Mosenergo
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
7
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
8
|
|
Sheksna
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
9
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
10
|
|
Zenit II
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
11
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
12
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
13
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
14
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
15
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
19
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
4
|
|
Mosenergo
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
5
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
7
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
9
|
|
Zenit II
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
10
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
13
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
14
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
15
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
13 |
15 |
2 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
16
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
17
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
19
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 32 | -18 |