noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Roma
  • Espanyol
  • Celtic
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AIK Solna
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Molde FK
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Sparta Praha
  • FCSB
  • St Patrick's
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • KAA Gent
  • KR Reykjavík
Giovedì, 01 Agosto 2019, 21:00 Terminata
  • Arbitro: Meshkov V.
  • Stadio: Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
1 0
0 0

Stat. Partita Vitória Guimarães - Jeunesse d'Esch

Vitória Guimarães Jeunesse d'Esch
53%
Possesso palla
47%
4
Gol
0
10
Tiri nello specchio
0
14
Tiri fuori
4
24
Tiri
4
0
Parate
6
8
Calcio d´angolo
2
3
Fuorigioco
0
1
Ammonizioni
0
6
Falli
14

Risultati

Tue 23 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
2-0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps INFO
Tue 23 Lug
17:45 Terminata
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
2-2
Linfield Linfield INFO
Tue 23 Lug
17:55 Terminata
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
1-2
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange INFO
Tue 23 Lug
20:00 Terminata
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
0-0
Astana Astana INFO
Tue 23 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Tre Penne Tre Penne
0-5
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Wed 24 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Feronikeli Feronikeli INFO
Thu 25 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Pyunik Pyunik
2-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Thu 25 Lug
16:45 Terminata
Ventspils Ventspils
4-0
Gzira United Gzira United INFO
Thu 25 Lug
17:00 Terminata
FK Qabala FK Qabala
0-2
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Thu 25 Lug
17:30 Terminata
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Thu 25 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
0-1
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Thu 25 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Utrecht Utrecht
1-1
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Thu 25 Lug
18:45 Terminata
Chikhura Chikhura
1-1
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 25 Lug
18:55 Terminata
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-0
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2-2
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Molde FK Molde FK
0-0
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Haugesund Haugesund
2-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1-1
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-1
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-2
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
0-3
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor
2-0
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:30 Terminata
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-0
Osijek Osijek INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:30 Terminata
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 25 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
0-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Fehérvár Fehérvár
1-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
3-2
Riga FC Riga FC INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Norrköping Norrköping
2-0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:15 Terminata
Luzern Luzern
1-0
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:30 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:30 Terminata
DAC DAC
1-2
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:30 Terminata
KAA Gent KAA Gent
6-3
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Rangers FC Rangers FC
2-0
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Domžale Domžale
2-2
Malmö Malmö INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Buducnost Buducnost
1-3
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3-1
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa INFO
Thu 25 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Wolves Wolves
2-0
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Thu 25 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Espanyol Espanyol
4-0
Stjarnan Stjarnan INFO
Thu 25 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-0
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio INFO
Thu 25 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 25 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Torino Torino
3-0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Thu 25 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
1-1
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Tue 30 Lug
17:45 Terminata
Sūduva Sūduva
5-0
Tre Penne Tre Penne INFO
Tue 30 Lug
17:45 Terminata
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
1-2
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Tue 30 Lug
17:55 Terminata
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
1-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 30 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 31 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
1-3
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Thu 01 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Astana Astana
4-1
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma INFO
Thu 01 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
2-3
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Thu 01 Aug
16:30 Terminata
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 01 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
0-0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
1-0
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:15 Terminata
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
(3)0-0(1)
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0-4
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Riga FC Riga FC
2-1
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Häcken Häcken
0-3
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Thu 01 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-4
Torino Torino INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi
3-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
3-0
FK Qabala FK Qabala INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
2-0
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Malmö Malmö
3-2
Domžale Domžale INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
0-1
Luzern Luzern INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
0-1
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
3-1
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Atromitos Atromitos
3-2
DAC DAC INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Sheriff Sheriff
1-1
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Jablonec Jablonec
0-0
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
2-1
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Zrinjski Zrinjski
2-1
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
4-1
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Ludogorets Ludogorets
4-0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
0-0
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Thu 01 Aug
19:45 Terminata
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-0
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:00 Terminata
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
0-1
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Gzira United Gzira United
2-2
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
2-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:30 Terminata
FCSB FCSB
2-3
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Linfield Linfield
1-0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Osijek Osijek
(3)1-0(4)
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:45 Terminata
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-1
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Thu 01 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Aberdeen Aberdeen
5-0
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Thu 01 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Crusaders Crusaders
1-4
Wolves Wolves INFO
Thu 01 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
3-0
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay INFO
Thu 01 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
4-0
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Thu 01 Aug
21:15 Terminata
Stjarnan Stjarnan
1-3
Espanyol Espanyol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook