noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Mercoledì, 29 Gennaio 2020, 11:30 Terminata
  • Stadio: Vitebsky CSK

Sommario Partita Vitebsk - Isloch

Gol

Rodionov
Gol
Rodionov
minuto 4'
minuto 4' A. Yanushkevich
Gol
A. Yanushkevich
P. Nazarenko
Gol
P. Nazarenko
minuto 24'
A. Ksenafontau
Gol
A. Ksenafontau
minuto 46'
minuto 57' Y. Krasnov
Gol
Y. Krasnov

Archivio

Compara Partite: Vitebsk-Isloch

01 Maggio 20
gior. 6
Isloch Isloch
-
Vitebsk Vitebsk
29 Sep 19
16:00 | gior. 23
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2-0
Isloch Isloch
18 Maggio 19
15:00 | gior. 8
Isloch Isloch
3-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
10 Nov 18
12:00 | gior. 28
Isloch Isloch
0-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
25 Giu 18
18:00 | gior. 13
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2-0
Isloch Isloch
03 Nov 17
16:00 | gior. 28
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0-2
Isloch Isloch
21 Giu 17
18:30 | gior. 13
Isloch Isloch
0-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
21 Aug 16
16:00 | gior. 19
Isloch Isloch
0-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
23 Apr 16
14:00 | gior. 4
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-2
Isloch Isloch
18 Oct 14
12:00 | gior. 25
Isloch Isloch
2-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk
15 Giu 14
16:00 | gior. 10
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2-1
Isloch Isloch
01 Sep 13
16:00 | gior. 17
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2-1
Isloch Isloch
27 Apr 13
15:00 | gior. 2
Isloch Isloch
2-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk

Risultati

Wed 29 Jan
03:00 Terminata
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-3
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu INFO
Wed 29 Jan
08:45 Terminata
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Proleter Proleter INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:00 Terminata
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa.
3-2
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-2
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:15 Terminata
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
2-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:45 Terminata
Adelaide Victory Adelaide Victory
3-5
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Wed 29 Jan
10:15 Terminata
FC Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
4-1
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United INFO
Wed 29 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik
2-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
1-1
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Posticipata
Gzira United Gzira United
11:00
DAC DAC
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3-2
Isloch Isloch INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Krylia Sovetov 2 Krylia Sovetov 2
1-4
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Wed 29 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Senica Senica
3-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 29 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
3-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 29 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Riga FC Riga FC
2-3
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FC Argeş FC Argeş
1-0
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Belasica Belasica
1-1
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Belchatow Belchatow
1-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
0-1
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Šamorín Šamorín
2-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Quilmes Quilmes
1-3
Platense Platense INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-0
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Randers Randers
2-0
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Posticipata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
Pohronie Pohronie
Wed 29 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Hibernians Hibernians
0-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Triglav Triglav
0-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
3-0
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
0-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
0-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
0-0
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00
Radomlje Radomlje
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Teplice Teplice
4-1
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-1
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:15 Terminata
Ried Ried
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
0-0
Sochi Sochi INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
1-2
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Johor FC Johor FC
2-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
LASK Linz LASK Linz
6-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Ludogorets Ludogorets
6-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-0
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-2
Tambov Tambov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Wattens Wattens
1-3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-2
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 Terminata
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
1-1
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Jablonec Jablonec
3-1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 Terminata
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-2
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Næstved Næstved
1-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
0-2
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Rapperswil Rapperswil
1-3
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Atlanta United Atlanta United
4-0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
3-2
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Brabrand Brabrand
1-2
Skive Skive INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Radomlje Radomlje INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
3-4
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-1
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Posticipata
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
1-0
Prepere Prepere INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
0-0
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
8-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Dabas Dabas
7-2
Kiskunfelegyhazi Kiskunfelegyhazi INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
6-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:30 Terminata
1980 Wien 1980 Wien
2-2
Perchtoldsdorf Perchtoldsdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:30 Terminata
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
2-1
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-5
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
1-2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Havelse Havelse
3-1
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Austria XIII Austria XIII
7-2
Sieghartskirchen Sieghartskirchen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
2-0
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:15 Terminata
Leobendorf Leobendorf
5-2
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
6-2
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-1
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-2
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Sonnborn Sonnborn
0-2
Wulfrath Wulfrath INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
2-1
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Posticipata
Kuchl Kuchl
19:30
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-2
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Essling Essling
3-2
Ankerbrot Ankerbrot INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
1-1
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Wed 29 Jan
20:00 Terminata
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
8-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Wed 29 Jan
20:30 Terminata
Athlone Town Athlone Town
1-6
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Wed 29 Jan
23:00 Terminata
FC Dallas FC Dallas
3-0
NTX Rayados NTX Rayados INFO
Wed 29 Jan
23:00 Terminata
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
0-3
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook