3. Liga Checa MSFL Jor. 32

Classifica 3. Liga Checa2020

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Blansko
Blansko
V V S V S
36 18
11 3 4 33 12 +21
2
Odra Petřkovice
Odra Petřkovice
V V V S V
34 18
10 4 4 32 17 +15
3
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
P P V S V
34 18
10 4 4 29 16 +13
4
Uničov
Uničov
V S P P V
33 18
9 6 3 32 24 +8
5
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
P V S P V
32 18
9 5 4 19 12 +7
6
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
V V V P V
31 18
9 4 5 39 19 +20
7
SK Hanácká
SK Hanácká
P V S V V
30 18
9 3 6 31 23 +8
8
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
V S S V S
29 18
9 2 7 36 22 +14
9
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
S S V V V
28 18
8 4 6 22 19 +3
10
Vyškov
Vyškov
P V P S P
24 18
5 9 4 27 24 +3
11
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
V S S S S
23 18
6 5 7 22 35 -13
12
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
S V V S S
22 18
6 4 8 27 37 -10
13
Znojmo
Znojmo
P S V V S
20 18
5 5 8 17 32 -15
14
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
S S S S P
18 18
5 3 10 28 31 -3
15
Hlučín
Hlučín
S S V P S
18 18
5 3 10 11 25 -14
16
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
S S V V V
18 18
5 3 10 19 36 -17
17
Zlín II
Zlín II
P V S V S
14 18
4 2 12 20 34 -14
18
Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
S P S S S
6 18
1 3 14 18 44 -26
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Blansko
Blansko
27 9
9 0 0 26 4 +22
2
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
26 10
8 2 0 18 4 +14
3
Uničov
Uničov
24 10
7 3 0 20 8 +12
4
Odra Petřkovice
Odra Petřkovice
22 10
7 1 2 14 8 +6
5
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
19 9
5 4 0 10 3 +7
6
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
18 11
5 3 3 23 17 +6
7
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
16 8
5 1 2 18 5 +13
8
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
15 10
4 3 3 15 14 +1
9
SK Hanácká
SK Hanácká
14 8
4 2 2 14 8 +6
10
Vyškov
Vyškov
14 8
4 2 2 15 11 +4
11
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
14 9
4 2 3 12 11 +1
12
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
13 9
4 1 4 17 19 -2
13
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
12 8
3 3 2 13 16 -3
14
Znojmo
Znojmo
12 9
3 3 3 8 12 -4
15
Hlučín
Hlučín
12 10
4 0 6 9 15 -6
16
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
11 8
3 2 3 18 12 +6
17
Zlín II
Zlín II
10 8
3 1 4 12 13 -1
18
Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
6 8
1 3 4 7 13 -6
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
20 10
6 2 2 21 7 +14
2
SK Hanácká
SK Hanácká
16 10
5 1 4 17 15 +2
3
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
14 9
4 2 3 10 8 +2
4
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
13 10
4 1 5 18 17 +1
5
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
13 9
4 1 4 9 9 0
6
Odra Petřkovice
Odra Petřkovice
12 8
3 3 2 18 9 +9
7
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
11 10
3 2 5 9 19 -10
8
Vyškov
Vyškov
10 10
1 7 2 12 13 -1
9
Blansko
Blansko
9 9
2 3 4 7 8 -1
10
Uničov
Uničov
9 8
2 3 3 12 16 -4
11
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
9 9
2 3 4 10 18 -8
12
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
8 8
2 2 4 11 12 -1
13
Znojmo
Znojmo
8 9
2 2 5 9 20 -11
14
Hlučín
Hlučín
6 8
1 3 4 2 10 -8
15
Zlín II
Zlín II
4 10
1 1 8 8 21 -13
16
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
3 8
1 0 7 4 22 -18
17
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
0 7
0 0 7 5 14 -9
18
Dolní Benešov
Dolní Benešov
0 10
0 0 10 11 31 -20
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X