2ª Catalana Grupo 4 Jor. 19

Classifica 2ª Catalana2024

Classifica

Grupo 4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Ripollet
Ripollet
V V V V V
39 19
12 3 4 48 18 +30
2
CF Torelló
CF Torelló
P S V V P
38 19
11 5 3 41 21 +20
3
Berga
Berga
S V V S V
38 19
12 2 5 41 24 +17
4
Natació Terrassa
Natació Terrassa
V V P V P
36 19
10 6 3 34 20 +14
5
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
P V P S P
30 19
8 6 5 43 32 +11
6
At. Gironella
At. Gironella
S P S V S
30 19
8 6 5 27 22 +5
7
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
V V P V S
29 19
8 5 6 36 33 +3
8
Puigreig
Puigreig
V S S V P
28 19
8 4 7 33 28 +5
9
Vic Riuprimer
Vic Riuprimer
P P V V V
25 19
6 7 6 34 26 +8
10
Sabadell Nord
Sabadell Nord
S V P S S
24 19
6 6 7 35 36 -1
11
Rubi Athletic 2016
Rubi Athletic 2016
V S V S V
23 19
7 2 10 33 44 -11
12
Sant Quirze Valles
Sant Quirze Valles
S S P S P
22 19
6 4 9 32 42 -10
13
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
V S S S V
21 19
6 3 10 35 46 -11
14
Navàs
Navàs
S V S S P
20 19
5 5 9 35 38 -3
15
Voltregà
Voltregà
P P S S V
20 19
5 5 9 29 38 -9
16
Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
V P V V S
19 19
5 4 10 24 48 -24
17
Olímpic Can Fatjó
Olímpic Can Fatjó
S S P V S
18 19
5 3 11 34 52 -18
18
La Romànica
La Romànica
S S S S S
13 19
3 4 12 27 53 -26
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
At. Gironella
At. Gironella
22 9
7 1 1 18 6 +12
2
CF Torelló
CF Torelló
22 10
7 1 2 17 9 +8
3
Ripollet
Ripollet
21 10
6 3 1 26 8 +18
4
Natació Terrassa
Natació Terrassa
21 10
6 3 1 24 10 +14
5
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
19 9
5 4 0 25 10 +15
6
Berga
Berga
19 9
6 1 2 15 9 +6
7
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
18 10
5 3 2 22 15 +7
8
Navàs
Navàs
15 9
4 3 2 22 13 +9
9
Sabadell Nord
Sabadell Nord
15 9
4 3 2 21 13 +8
10
Vic Riuprimer
Vic Riuprimer
14 10
3 5 2 17 11 +6
11
Puigreig
Puigreig
14 10
4 2 4 20 18 +2
12
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
14 10
4 2 4 19 22 -3
13
Sant Quirze Valles
Sant Quirze Valles
13 9
4 1 4 20 19 +1
14
Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
11 10
3 2 5 14 25 -11
15
Rubi Athletic 2016
Rubi Athletic 2016
10 9
3 1 5 13 16 -3
16
Voltregà
Voltregà
10 9
3 1 5 12 16 -4
17
Olímpic Can Fatjó
Olímpic Can Fatjó
10 10
3 1 6 21 28 -7
18
La Romànica
La Romànica
6 9
1 3 5 19 28 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Berga
Berga
19 10
6 1 3 26 15 +11
2
Ripollet
Ripollet
18 9
6 0 3 22 10 +12
3
CF Torelló
CF Torelló
16 9
4 4 1 24 12 +12
4
Natació Terrassa
Natació Terrassa
15 9
4 3 2 10 10 0
5
Puigreig
Puigreig
14 9
4 2 3 13 10 +3
6
Rubi Athletic 2016
Rubi Athletic 2016
13 10
4 1 5 20 28 -8
7
Vic Riuprimer
Vic Riuprimer
11 9
3 2 4 17 15 +2
8
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
11 10
3 2 5 18 22 -4
9
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
11 9
3 2 4 14 18 -4
10
Voltregà
Voltregà
10 10
2 4 4 17 22 -5
11
Sabadell Nord
Sabadell Nord
9 10
2 3 5 14 23 -9
12
Sant Quirze Valles
Sant Quirze Valles
9 10
2 3 5 12 23 -11
13
At. Gironella
At. Gironella
8 10
1 5 4 9 16 -7
14
Olímpic Can Fatjó
Olímpic Can Fatjó
8 9
2 2 5 13 24 -11
15
Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
8 9
2 2 5 10 23 -13
16
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
7 9
2 1 6 16 24 -8
17
La Romànica
La Romànica
7 10
2 1 7 8 25 -17
18
Navàs
Navàs
5 10
1 2 7 13 25 -12
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X