Landesliga Estiria Jor. 7

Classifica Landesliga2020

Classifica

Estiria
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Wildon
Wildon
V V S V V
16 7
5 1 1 14 8 +6
2
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
V P V S P
12 7
3 3 1 15 9 +6
3
Leoben
Leoben
S V P V P
12 7
3 3 1 10 6 +4
4
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
S P P V P
12 7
3 3 1 13 11 +2
5
Lebring
Lebring
V V V S V
12 7
4 0 3 11 9 +2
6
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
V V S P S
11 7
3 2 2 12 7 +5
7
Mettersdorf
Mettersdorf
P S V V P
11 7
3 2 2 15 11 +4
8
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
V P S V P
10 7
2 4 1 17 12 +5
9
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
V S P P P
10 7
2 4 1 11 8 +3
10
Hitthaller St. Michael
Hitthaller St. Michael
V S P S S
10 7
3 1 3 12 12 0
11
Frauental
Frauental
P V S V V
10 7
3 1 3 7 8 -1
12
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
S P V S V
10 7
3 1 3 12 14 -2
13
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
S P P S V
8 7
2 2 3 11 11 0
14
Rottenmann
Rottenmann
S S S V S
4 7
1 1 5 7 18 -11
15
Liezen
Liezen
S S V S S
3 7
1 0 6 5 18 -13
16
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
S P P S S
2 7
0 2 5 4 14 -10
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
9 4
3 0 1 10 4 +6
2
Lebring
Lebring
9 4
3 0 1 6 3 +3
3
Mettersdorf
Mettersdorf
8 4
2 2 0 11 3 +8
4
Wildon
Wildon
7 3
2 1 0 8 4 +4
5
Frauental
Frauental
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
6
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
5 3
1 2 0 10 6 +4
7
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
5 3
1 2 0 5 3 +2
8
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
4 3
1 1 1 7 6 +1
9
Rottenmann
Rottenmann
4 4
1 1 2 6 8 -2
10
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
4 3
1 1 1 5 7 -2
11
Hitthaller St. Michael
Hitthaller St. Michael
3 3
1 0 2 5 5 0
12
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
3 3
1 0 2 3 3 0
13
Leoben
Leoben
3 4
0 3 1 3 4 -1
14
Liezen
Liezen
3 4
1 0 3 2 9 -7
15
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
1 4
0 1 3 4 8 -4
16
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
1 4
0 1 3 2 8 -6
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Leoben
Leoben
9 3
3 0 0 7 2 +5
2
Wildon
Wildon
9 4
3 0 1 6 4 +2
3
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
8 4
2 2 0 9 4 +5
4
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
7 3
2 1 0 7 3 +4
5
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
7 4
2 1 1 8 8 0
6
Hitthaller St. Michael
Hitthaller St. Michael
7 4
2 1 1 7 7 0
7
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
6 4
1 3 0 6 1 +5
8
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
6 4
2 0 2 5 8 -3
9
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
5 4
1 2 1 7 6 +1
10
Frauental
Frauental
4 4
1 1 2 2 5 -3
11
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
3 3
0 3 0 5 5 0
12
Lebring
Lebring
3 3
1 0 2 5 6 -1
13
Mettersdorf
Mettersdorf
3 3
1 0 2 4 8 -4
14
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
1 3
0 1 2 2 6 -4
15
Liezen
Liezen
0 3
0 0 3 3 9 -6
16
Rottenmann
Rottenmann
0 3
0 0 3 1 10 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X