noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Sabato, 18 Gennaio 2020, 14:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Union Fürstenwalde - Mahlsdorf

Gol

K. Atici
Gol
K. Atici
minuto 30'
K. Atici
Gol
K. Atici
minuto 34'
P. Brendel
Gol
P. Brendel
minuto 44'
L. Stagge
Gol
L. Stagge
minuto 48'

Risultati

Sat 18 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Dong Thap Dong Thap
0-2
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-5
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
UiTM UiTM
0-0
Hougang United Hougang United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
7-2
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Vlašim Vlašim
2-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
6-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Odense Kammeraternes SK Odense
1-1
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Næstved Næstved
0-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
1-8
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-0
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
4-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Senica Senica
0-0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
5-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Zlin Zlin
2-1
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-4
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
4-2
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Thisted Thisted
3-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
5-1
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-3
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca
6-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0-0
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-1
Rigas FS Rigas FS INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
HB Køge HB Køge
1-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-1
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Norrby Norrby
3-0
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
7-0
Telfs Telfs INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:45 Terminata
KuPS KuPS
6-0
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Halmstads Halmstads
3-1
Lunds Lunds INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
8-1
Petershagen Petershagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-1
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FK Košice FK Košice
3-0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
1-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
2-0
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Renova Renova
2-0
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Orebro SK Orebro SK
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Struga Struga
4-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
4-0
ADO Den Haag Sub 21 Haag INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
5-1
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Meppen Meppen
4-1
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
3-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
1-3
Waterford United Waterford United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Young Boys Young Boys
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Ulm Ulm
1-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:10 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
6-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:15 Posticipata
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13:15
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Str. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Eilenburg Eilenburg
0-2
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Alvarado Alvarado
1-1
Quilmes Quilmes INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
FK Borec FK Borec
2-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
4-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-0
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Ilves Ilves
0-0
Paide Paide INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
2-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-2
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2-2
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
5-1
Krka Krka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Hartberg Hartberg
4-1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Paksi SE Paksi SE
14:00
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1-2
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
7-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
4-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Bonner SC Bonner SC
2-2
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-0
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
5-2
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
4-1
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazo. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Vejle BK
8-0
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Fortuna Köln
2-0
1.FC Monheim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Blau-Weiß Linz
2-1
Wels INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Homberg
5-4
Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Cukaricki Stankom
4-0
Rad Beograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Admira
8-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Gyirmot
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
AIK Solna
2-1
Karlstad BK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Debreceni VSC
2-5
Minaj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Heider SV
1-1
Niendorfer TSV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Aluminij
5-2
NK Rogaška INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Rudar Velenje
14:00
NK Dob
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Winterthur
3-0
SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rot-Weiß
0-2
TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Tambov
3-0
Salyut Belgorod INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Sligo Rovers
3-3
Galway United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Ried
4-0
Salzburger AK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wiedenbrück
1-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Budapesti Vasas
0-0
Šamorín INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 Terminata
Wacker Innsbruck
1-2
Wörgl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 Terminata
Jaro Pietarsaari
2-5
Seinäjoen JK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Voluntari
3-1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4-2
TuS Haltern INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Fehérvár
1-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Sion
1-1
Yverdon INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Botev Plovdiv
0-4
Oleksandriya INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Heidenheim
5-2
Beijing Guoan INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Ludogorets
2-0
Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Maribor
18-0
Dravograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
VfL Osnabrück
3-1
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Wels
1-5
LASK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Würzburger
2-2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
FC St. Pauli
3-4
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Kapfenberger SV
3-5
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
FCSB
1-0
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
CS U Craiova
1-3
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Botosani
1-2
Beroe INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Baník Ostrava
0-2
Žilina INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
TSG Balingen
0-2
Villingen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Salzburg
6-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
FC Orenburg
0-1
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Servette
1-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Slovácko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Thun
4-3
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Lippstadt 08
5-0
Roland Beckum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Young Boys
2-1
Chiasso INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Dynamo Dresden
3-0
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:30 Terminata
VfB Ginsheim
1-2
Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:00 Terminata
MSV Duisburg
1-1
Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:20 Terminata
Trans
1-1
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sat 18 Jan
18:30 Terminata
HSC Hannover
1-7
Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Gnistan
1-1
NJS INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 Terminata
New York City
1-2
Palmeiras INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Spartak Moskva
20:00
Palmeiras
Sat 18 Jan
21:00 Terminata
Almirante Brown
3-2
Def. Belgrano INFO
Sat 18 Jan
22:00 Terminata
Talleres Córdoba
5-1
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
23:30 Terminata
At. Nacional
2-1
Corinthians INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook