noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sabato, 18 Gennaio 2020, 14:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Szusza Ferenc Stadion

Formazioni Újpest FC - Ufa

Újpest FC

Újpest FC

4-4-2
Formazione
Allenatore
  • Nebojsa Vignjevic
Ufa

Ufa

4-4-2

Risultati

Sat 18 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Dong Thap Dong Thap
0-2
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-5
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
UiTM UiTM
0-0
Hougang United Hougang United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
7-2
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Vlašim Vlašim
2-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
6-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Odense Kammeraternes SK Odense
1-1
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Næstved Næstved
0-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
1-8
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-0
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
4-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Senica Senica
0-0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
5-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Zlin Zlin
2-1
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-4
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
4-2
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Thisted Thisted
3-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
5-1
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-3
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca
6-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0-0
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-1
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
HB Køge HB Køge
1-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-1
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Norrby Norrby
3-0
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
7-0
Telfs Telfs INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:45 Terminata
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
6-0
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Halmstads Halmstads
3-1
Lunds Lunds INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
8-1
Petershagen Petershagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-1
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FK Košice FK Košice
3-0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
1-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
2-0
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Renova Renova
2-0
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Orebro SK Orebro SK
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Struga Struga
4-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
4-0
ADO Den Haag Sub 21 Haag INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
5-1
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Meppen Meppen
4-1
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
3-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
1-3
Waterford United Waterford United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Young Boys Young Boys
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Ulm Ulm
1-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 Terminata
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:10 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
6-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:15 Posticipata
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13:15
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Str. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Eilenburg Eilenburg
0-2
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Alvarado Alvarado
1-1
Quilmes Quilmes INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
FK Borec FK Borec
2-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
4-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-0
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Ilves Ilves
0-0
Paide Paide INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
2-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-2
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2-2
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
5-1
Krka Krka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Hartberg Hartberg
4-1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Paksi SE Paksi SE
14:00
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1-2
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
7-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
4-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Bonner SC Bonner SC
2-2
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-0
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
5-2
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
4-1
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazo. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Vejle BK
8-0
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Fortuna Köln
2-0
1.FC Monheim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Blau-Weiß Linz
2-1
Wels INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Homberg
5-4
Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Cukaricki Stankom
4-0
Rad Beograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Admira
8-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Gyirmot
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
AIK Solna
2-1
Karlstad BK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Debreceni VSC
2-5
Minaj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Heider SV
1-1
Niendorfer TSV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Aluminij
5-2
NK Rogaška INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Rudar Velenje
14:00
NK Dob
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Winterthur
3-0
SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rot-Weiß
0-2
TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Tambov
3-0
Salyut Belgorod INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Sligo Rovers
3-3
Galway United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Ried
4-0
Salzburger AK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wiedenbrück
1-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Budapesti Vasas
0-0
Šamorín INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 Terminata
Wacker Innsbruck
1-2
Wörgl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 Terminata
Jaro Pietarsaari
2-5
Seinäjoen JK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Voluntari
3-1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4-2
TuS Haltern INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Fehérvár
1-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Sion
1-1
Yverdon INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Botev Plovdiv
0-4
Oleksandriya INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Heidenheim
5-2
Beijing Guoan INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Ludogorets
2-0
Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Maribor
18-0
Dravograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
VfL Osnabrück
3-1
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Wels
1-5
LASK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Würzburger
2-2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
FC St. Pauli
3-4
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Kapfenberger SV
3-5
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
FCSB
1-0
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
CS U Craiova
1-3
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Botosani
1-2
Beroe INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Baník Ostrava
0-2
Žilina INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
TSG Balingen
0-2
Villingen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Salzburg
6-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
FC Orenburg
0-1
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Servette
1-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Slovácko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Thun
4-3
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Lippstadt 08
5-0
Roland Beckum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Young Boys
2-1
Chiasso INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Dynamo Dresden
3-0
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:30 Terminata
VfB Ginsheim
1-2
Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:00 Terminata
MSV Duisburg
1-1
Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:20 Terminata
Trans
1-1
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sat 18 Jan
18:30 Terminata
HSC Hannover
1-7
Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Gnistan
1-1
NJS INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 Terminata
New York City
1-2
Palmeiras INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Spartak Moskva
20:00
Palmeiras
Sat 18 Jan
21:00 Terminata
Almirante Brown
3-2
Def. Belgrano INFO
Sat 18 Jan
22:00 Terminata
Talleres Córdoba
5-1
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
23:30 Terminata
At. Nacional
2-1
Corinthians INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook