noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Giovedì, 30 Gennaio 2020, 11:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas

Formazioni Marbella FC - Sparta Praha

Marbella FC

Marbella FC

4-4-2
Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • David García Cubillo
Sparta Praha

Sparta Praha

4-4-2
Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • Vaclav Jilek

Risultati

Thu 30 Jan
08:00 Terminata
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Thu 30 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Isloch Isloch
0-3
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Thu 30 Jan
11:00 Terminata
KamAZ KamAZ
1-1
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Thu 30 Jan
11:00 Terminata
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra N.
2-4
CSM Bacău CSM Bacău INFO
Thu 30 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Thu 30 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Marbella FC Marbella FC
2-1
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Thu 30 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Raków Częstochowa Raków
2-0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris INFO
Thu 30 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
1-0
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Thu 30 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
(11)2-2(12)
Thai Port Thai Port INFO
Thu 30 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1-1
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Thu 30 Jan
12:00 Posticipata
Etar Etar
12:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Thu 30 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
0-0
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad INFO
Thu 30 Jan
12:00 Terminata
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
0-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Thu 30 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Thu 30 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-0
Beroe Beroe INFO
Thu 30 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
1-2
Celje Celje INFO
Thu 30 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Karviná Karviná
0-0
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Thu 30 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
7-0
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Thu 30 Jan
13:00 Posticipata
Gostivar Gostivar
13:00
FK Skopje FK Skopje
Thu 30 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
13:30
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
Thu 30 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
1-5
Hebar Hebar INFO
Thu 30 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Midtjylland Midtjylland
0-1
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Thu 30 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
3-2
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Thu 30 Jan
14:00 Terminata
KF Drita KF Drita
1-1
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Thu 30 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Thu 30 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-2
Renova Renova INFO
Thu 30 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Thu 30 Jan
14:25 Terminata
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
(4)0-0(3)
Prachuap Prachuap INFO
Thu 30 Jan
14:30 Terminata
NK Hask NK Hask
1-2
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje INFO
Thu 30 Jan
15:00 Terminata
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
1-2
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Thu 30 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3-2
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Thu 30 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-0
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 INFO
Thu 30 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
0-2
Kuressaare Kuressaare INFO
Thu 30 Jan
18:00 Terminata
SV Hitzendorf SV Hitzendorf
1-2
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Thu 30 Jan
18:00 Terminata
B93 B93
3-1
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Thu 30 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Freiburg II Freiburg II
2-0
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC INFO
Thu 30 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
1-1
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen INFO
Thu 30 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
8-3
Türkiye Türkiye INFO
Thu 30 Jan
19:30 Terminata
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
1-2
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Thu 30 Jan
19:30 Terminata
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
3-4
Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg INFO
Thu 30 Jan
20:00 Terminata
Birkirkara Birkirkara
1-3
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Thu 30 Jan
20:45 Terminata
Dundalk Dundalk
2-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Thu 30 Jan
21:00 Terminata
Elfsborg Elfsborg
0-0
Nashville SC Nashville SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook