noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sabato, 22 Febbraio 2020, 14:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Gradski

Archivio

Compara Partite: Tikves-Gostivar

05 Aug 20
17:00 | gior. 36
Tikves Tikves
2-1
Gostivar Gostivar
02 Mar 13
14:00 | gior. 16
Tikves Tikves
0-5
Gostivar Gostivar
11 Aug 12
17:00 | gior. 1
Gostivar Gostivar
0-0
Tikves Tikves
05 Maggio 12
16:30 | gior. 26
Tikves Tikves
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar
30 Ott 11
13:00 | gior. 11
Gostivar Gostivar
0-0
Tikves Tikves
15 Maggio 11
16:30 | gior. 23
Gostivar Gostivar
2-2
Tikves Tikves
31 Ott 10
14:00 | gior. 10
Tikves Tikves
1-0
Gostivar Gostivar

Risultati

Sat 22 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
San Antonio San Antonio INFO
Sat 22 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions
1-4
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras INFO
Sat 22 Febr
09:00 Terminata
CLB Bong Da Hue CLB Bong Da Hue
1-3
Hong Linh Hà Tinh Hong Linh Tinh INFO
Sat 22 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Sat 22 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Weiz Weiz
9-3
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Sat 22 Febr
10:00 Terminata
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sat 22 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-0
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup INFO
Sat 22 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Cockburn City Cockburn City
1-2
Rockingham City Rockingham City INFO
Sat 22 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Prostějov Prostějov
10-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 22 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Vitkovice Vitkovice
5-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 22 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Líšeň Líšeň
9-0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Sat 22 Febr
10:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-0
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Sat 22 Febr
10:30 Terminata
Pardubice Pardubice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
5-0
BASK BASK INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-1
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Chomutov Chomutov
0-6
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
8-3
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Posticipata
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
11:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
3-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Posticipata
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Skeid Skeid
1-0
Asker Asker INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
3-1
Prepere Prepere INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Blansko Blansko
3-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Vyškov Vyškov
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
2-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
3-1
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
3-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Kaluga Kaluga
0-0
Urozhay Urozhay INFO
Sat 22 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-5
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-0
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4-0
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
2-0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
4-1
Nikopol Nikopol INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-1
Herlev Herlev INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-1
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Inglewood United Inglewood United
2-3
Balcatta Balcatta INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-2
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
3-0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
1-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
4-3
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
3-3
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
3-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Chrudim Chrudim
1-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 22 Febr
12:15 Terminata
B 1908 B 1908
2-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Otterup Otterup
1-0
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC
1-1
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-1
Zemun Zemun INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
4-1
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Crno Buki Crno Buki
2-6
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
2-1
Noah Noah INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Skive Skive
1-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Trans Trans
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sat 22 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Ismaning Ismaning
1-2
VfR Garching VfR Garching INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Hødd Hødd
4-0
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
3-2
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
1-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
2-1
TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Tikves Tikves
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Akropolis Akropolis
2-2
Nykopings Nykopings INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-0
Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
2-2
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
2-1
Sasa Sasa INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
14:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
0-0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Egersund Egersund
1-4
Vard Vard INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Pelister Pelister
0-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Ravensburg Ravensburg
2-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Levadia Levadia
14:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
1-2
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Ranheim Ranheim
0-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Strindheim Strindheim
4-2
Tynset Tynset INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:30 Terminata
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
3-1
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
3-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
1-1
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:30 Terminata
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
3-1
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sat 22 Febr
14:45 Terminata
Roskilde Roskilde
0-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 22 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
1-0
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sat 22 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
3-1
Seligenporten Seligenporten INFO
Sat 22 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
2-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sat 22 Febr
16:00 Terminata
FC Dallas FC Dallas
2-0
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Sat 22 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Haugesund Haugesund
4-2
Åsane Åsane INFO
Sat 22 Febr
16:00 Terminata
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
1-2
Rot-Weiß Hasborn Rot-Weiß Hasborn INFO
Sat 22 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Sat 22 Febr
16:00 Terminata
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 22 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
1-3
Louisville City Louisville City INFO
Sat 22 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-1
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sat 22 Febr
18:00 Posticipata
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18:00
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
Sat 22 Febr
19:00 Posticipata
North Carolina North Carolina
19:00
Loudoun United Loudoun United
Sat 22 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Colorado Springs .
0-1
Union Omaha INFO
Sat 22 Febr
20:00 Terminata
England Revolution
1-0
Hartford Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Febr
21:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids
1-1
Toronto FC INFO
Sat 22 Febr
22:00 Terminata
New York RB
2-1
Sporting Kansas City INFO
Sat 22 Febr
23:00 Terminata
Forward Madison
1-3
Memphis 901 INFO
Sat 22 Febr
23:00 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
1-3
DC United INFO
Sat 22 Febr
23:30 Terminata
Minnesota United
1-2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook