noscript image

FA Trophy. Giornata 7

Gruppo del Norte A

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5
2
Leicester Sub 21
Leicester Sub 21
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
3
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
V D D
3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
4
Morecambe
Morecambe
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Norte B

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Blackpool
Blackpool
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
2
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
3
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
E V D
4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
4
Middlesbrough Sub 21
Middlesbrough Sub 21
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Norte C

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Bury
Bury
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1
2
Rochdale
Rochdale
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 5 1 4
3
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
V D E
4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
4
Stoke City Sub 21
Stoke City Sub 21
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Norte D

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Oldham Athletic AFC
Oldham Athletic AFC
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
2
Port Vale
Port Vale
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
3
Newcastle Sub 21
Newcastle Sub 21
V D D
3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
4
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Norte E

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Walsall
Walsall
V E V
7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
2
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
3
Coventry City
Coventry City
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
4
West Bromwich Albion Sub 21
West Bromwich Albion Sub 21
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Norte F

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Bradford City
Bradford City
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 6 6 0
2
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2
3
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
4
Man. City Sub 21
Man. City Sub 21
E D E
2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Norte G

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 7 3 4
2
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
3
Notts County
Notts County
V D D
3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Everton Sub 21
Everton Sub 21
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Norte H

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
2
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
E V E
5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
3
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
E D E
2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
4
Sunderland Sub 21
Sunderland Sub 21
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Sur A

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
E V V
7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3
2
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
3
Fulham Sub 21
Fulham Sub 21
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 8 7 1
4
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Sur B

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Gillingham
Gillingham
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 10 6 4
2
Southend United
Southend United
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
3
Reading Sub 21
Reading Sub 21
E D D
1 3 0 1 2 7 10 -3
4
Colchester United
Colchester United
E D D
1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Sur C

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
2
West Ham Sub 21
West Ham Sub 21
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
3
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
V D D
3 3 1 0 2 8 8 0
4
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Sur D

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
V E V
7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
2
Chelsea Sub 21
Chelsea Sub 21
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2
3
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
E E D
2 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1
4
Exeter City
Exeter City
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Sur E

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Swansea City Sub 21
Swansea City Sub 21
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4
2
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
3
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Newport County
Newport County
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Sur F

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 9 8 1
2
Luton Town
Luton Town
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
3
Barnet
Barnet
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
4
Tottenham Hotspur Sub 21
Tottenham Hotspur Sub 21
E D D
1 3 0 1 2 6 8 -2
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Sur G

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
V E V
7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
2
Oxford United
Oxford United
V E D
4 3 1 1 1 11 8 3
3
Stevenage
Stevenage
D E V
4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
4
Brighton & Hove Sub 21
Brighton & Hove Sub 21
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
Seguente fase

Gruppo del Sur H

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
V E V
7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
2
Southampton Sub 21
Southampton Sub 21
D V E
4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
3
Northampton
Northampton
E E E
3 3 0 3 0 5 5 0
4
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
E D D
1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
Seguente fase