noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • CD Masnou
  • CE Sabadell FC B
  • Solsona
  • Sant Andreu de la Barca CF
  • CF Ripollet
  • Tortosa
  • CE Cervera
  • Espluguenc FA
  • CF Balaguer
  • UE Rapitenca
  • Lleida Esportiu Terraferma
  • CE Farners
  • Canonja
  • Amposta
  • UD Molletense
  • La Torreta CF
  • San Juan AT. de Montcada UE
  • Sant Cugat Esport Fc
  • Alpicat
  • UDA Gramanet
  • FC Cardedeu
  • Camprodon
Domenica, 08 Marzo 2020, 16:30 Terminata

Archivio

Compara Partite: Sudanell CF-Termens

13 Ott 19
17:00 | gior. 6
Termens Termens
2-0
Sudanell CF Sudanell CF
22 Jan 17
15:45 | gior. 18
Termens Termens
0-0
Sudanell CF Sudanell CF
04 Sett 16
18:00 | gior. 1
Sudanell CF Sudanell CF
1-1
Termens Termens
24 Apr 16
17:45 | gior. 29
Termens Termens
1-0
Sudanell CF Sudanell CF
22 Nov 15
gior. 12
Sudanell CF Sudanell CF
1-4
Termens Termens
15 Mar 15
17:00 | gior. 24
Termens Termens
3-0
Sudanell CF Sudanell CF
19 Ott 14
16:00 | gior. 7
Sudanell CF Sudanell CF
4-0
Termens Termens

Classifiche

Squadra Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
Promossa
Play-off Promozione
Retrocessa
1 Borges Blanques Borges Blanques 61 23 20 1 2 66 13 +53
2 Solsona Solsona 49 23 15 4 4 35 19 +16
3 Artesa de Segre Artesa de Segre 43 23 13 4 6 43 31 +12
4 Torrefarrera CF Torrefarrera CF 38 23 10 8 5 31 20 +11
5 Balafia Balafia 38 23 12 2 9 43 34 +9
6 Lleida Esportiu T. Lleida Esportiu T. 35 23 10 5 8 49 34 +15
7 Juneda CF Juneda CF 35 23 10 5 8 47 39 +8
8 Angularia Angularia 34 23 10 4 9 27 32 -5
9 Linyola Linyola 34 23 10 4 9 29 35 -6
10 CF Balaguer CF Balaguer 32 23 8 8 7 36 31 +5
11 Alpicat Alpicat 32 23 9 5 9 31 27 +4
12 Sudanell CF Sudanell CF 27 23 8 3 12 41 52 -11
13 CE Cervera CE Cervera 26 23 7 5 11 30 42 -12
14 Guissona Guissona 24 23 6 6 11 36 39 -3
15 L'Albi L'Albi 22 23 6 4 13 30 44 -14
16 Palau Anglesola Palau Anglesola 19 23 5 4 14 30 48 -18
17 Castellsera A Castellsera A 18 23 5 3 15 16 50 -34
18 Termens Termens 15 23 4 3 16 23 53 -30

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook